Date added: September 28, 2010

79%

Profile Completed

Help to complete this profile

Personal Information

Aliases

Rachel Swimmer, Rachel Lorraine, Layla Sin

Ethnicity

Official website

Astrological sign

Unknown

Appearance

Eye Color

Hair Color

Measurements

Fake Boobs

Shoe Size

Tattoos

No Tattoos

Piercings

Navel

Additional Information

Playboy Cyber Girl of the week for September 27 2010. 2012 Exotic Dancer Award Nominated Newcomer Feature Dancer of the Year 2012 XBIZ Award Nominated New Starlet of the Year 2012 NightMoves Award Nominated Best Social Media Star 2012 Nightmoves Award Nominated Best Overall Body 2013 AVN Award Nominated Crossover Star of the Year 2013 Exotic Dancer Awards Nominated Adult Movie Entertainer of the Year 2013 NightMoves Award Nominated Best Feature Dancer 2013 Nightmoves Nominated Best Boobs 2013 XBIZ Award Nominated Female Performer of the Year 2014 XBIZ Award Nominated Female Performer of the Year 2017 AVN Award: Best Porn Star Website (TashaReign.com) Born in Laguna Beach, California directed Slumber Party Cupcake Sluts (Video)2013 Tasha Reign Is Sexy! (Video) 2012 Her Birthdate is: January 15 1989