Yvette Vickers Videos and Photos (3) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yvette Vickers Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Yvette Vickers
Date added:
20021024
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yvette Vickers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yvette Vickers
Aliases:
Yvette Howland
Date of Birth:
August 26, 1928 (82 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kansas City
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Yvette Vickers is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Kansas City on August 26, 1928. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 20241th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yvette Vickers passed away April 27, 2011, aged 82 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Yvette Vickers biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

moonchild22 2011-05-03
Rest in piece, Ms. Vickers. Playmates are never forgotten.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones