Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yayoi Yanagida Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Yayoi Yanagida
Date added:
20110922
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yayoi Yanagida Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yayoi Yanagida
Aliases:
Haruka Honjo, Hidemi Yoshizawa, Saori Mizushima
Date of Birth:
October 24, 1979 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Yayoi Yanagida is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on October 24, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8726th place. She currently has 47 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yayoi Yanagida is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Yayoi Yanagida biography

Latest Yayoi Yanagida Videos (1)

Added on: 2016-02-13 Video Thumbnail Views 8070 Duration 5:03 Asian Porn Star Yayoi Yanagida sucking two Dicks
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

moha05 2012-03-16
Cute girl... :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones