Wifey Videos and Photos (692) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Wifey Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Wifey
Date added:
20061014
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Wifey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Wifey
Aliases:
Wifeys World
Date of Birth:
May 15, 1965 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oregon City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Wifey Twitter

Wifey is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Oregon City on May 15, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 110th place. She currently has 692 gallery links and 27 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Wifey is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Wifey biography

Latest Wifey Videos (27)

Added on: 2016-01-05 Video Thumbnail Views 34538 Duration 2:04 Blonde Hottie Wifey loves sucking a thick Schlong
Added on: 2015-12-25 Video Thumbnail Views 28990 Duration 2:13 Gorgeous Cougar Wifey gives Blowjob at Christmas
Added on: 2015-12-20 Video Thumbnail Views 63978 Duration 2:20 Wifey fucked doggy Style near the Christmas Tree
Added on: 2015-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 40293 Duration 2:02 Sexy Milf Wifey kneels and sucks a massive Penis
Added on: 2015-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 58424 Duration 2:01 Hot Model Wifey gets fucked and jizzed by her Man
Added on: 2015-05-27 Video Thumbnail Views 50851 Duration 2:04 Wifey teases with her big Boobs and screws hard
Added on: 2015-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 46225 Duration 2:06 Naughty Wifey spreads her Legs for his large Pole
Added on: 2015-05-18 Video Thumbnail Views 31895 Duration 2:30 Sexy Babe Wifey sucks on a Guy's hard Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-05-12 Video Thumbnail Views 42437 Duration 2:08 Blonde Babe Wifey seduces her Man and gets banged
Added on: 2015-05-09 Video Thumbnail Views 23527 Duration 2:18 Wifey swallows Cock and bangs while blindfolded

Click here to see all 27 free Wifey Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Wifey's Personal Store

Wifey Official Site Review

Wifey rating: 9.1/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Wifey is that chick you simply can't get enough of and once you get sucked into her world, you won't want to leave. Why would you? This hot MILF is a lot of fun to watch and she's made Wifey's World a must-visit spot for anyone who loves to watch a hot big tittied MILF getting pounded and jizzed on. You deserve to treat yourself to this blonde and all the naughtiness she's dishing out. Visit Wifey

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 116 comments)

Simbadb 2019-06-03
Wifey is Stepping Out with BBC No Less. AWESOME !!
rameystokes 2019-05-28
Wifey is a racist amateur dodger
rainman660 2019-05-27
love to see a bbc anal
Speedlevitch 2019-05-19
1 star fa dis dinkey ho. No BBC, career over
Teddy Salad 2019-03-31
I would love to see some tit fuck scenes. It's a shame to waste such wonderful tit flesh.
Browser 2 2019-01-04
One of the most beautiful women in the world. Stunning.
primalways 2019-01-04
Wifey good ?viewing ?
eh1968 2018-11-29
she needs a man to appreciate that body and show it to the world
RicHandsome_1970 2018-11-18
Will she do the darkside???
DONKEY96 2018-10-10
Just sold her house this month for $1.8 million. Here's a tip... with those proceeds take a portion and buy professional photography equipment, ie. A 4k camera and hire a REAL photographer. Embrace 2019 for the love of humanity!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones