Venus Afrodita Videos and Photos (39) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Venus Afrodita Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Venus Afrodita
Date added:
20170326
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Venus Afrodita Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Venus Afrodita
Aliases:
Venusa
Date of Birth:
December 15, 1992 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Maracay
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Back of both thighs; front right thigh; right hip; back; left shoulder; right forearm; right bicep; upper right arm.
Social Media:
  • Venus Afrodita Twitter

Venus Afrodita is a Porn Star from Venezuela. She was born in Maracay on December 15, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 13205th place. She currently has 39 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Venus Afrodita is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Venus Afrodita biography

Latest Venus Afrodita Videos (6)

Added on: 2019-03-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1125 Duration 9:12 Curly Beauty Venus Afrodita pumped with a Cock
Added on: 2019-02-07 Video Thumbnail Views 2991 Duration 2:12 Latina Venus Afrodita blows and rides a thick Dong
Added on: 2019-01-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1360 Duration 4:36 Tattooed Girl Venus Afrodita gets her Cunt smashed
Added on: 2018-10-12 Video Thumbnail Views 3912 Duration 5:04 Venus Afrodita gags then rides on huge Shaft
Added on: 2018-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 2592 Duration 2:05 Boyfriend worships Venus Afrodita's black Booty
Added on: 2018-05-16 Video Thumbnail Views 2576 Duration 2:10 Venus Afrodita rides ferociously her Lovers Dong
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

AusSteveW 2019-03-03
A hot chick with a GREAT ass and a pretty enough face but... the ink... too much! And that comes from a guy that doesn't usually mind ink.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones