Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Trina Michaels Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Trina Michaels
Date added:
20041011
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Trina Michaels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Trina Michaels
Aliases:
Moody Michaels
Date of Birth:
January 13, 1983 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34E-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; clithood; 2 in each ear
Tattoos:
Chinese symbol on left ring finger; "Jess" above heart on
left bikini line; tribal symbol on lower back
Social Media:
  • Trina Michaels Twitter
  • Trina Michaels Facebook
  • Trina Michaels YouTube
  • Trina Michaels Google+

Trina Michaels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on January 13, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 910th place. She currently has 1061 gallery links and 67 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Trina Michaels is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Trina Michaels biography

Latest Trina Michaels Videos (67)

Added on: 2019-03-23 Video Thumbnail Views 308 Duration 10:01 Blonde Trina Michaels makes a Black Cock disappear
Added on: 2019-02-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1103 Duration 2:11 Little Red Trina Michaels gets chopsticked by BBCs
Added on: 2018-11-21 Video Thumbnail Views 813 Duration 4:46 Trina Michaels and her BFF ride a big Dick Outdoor
Added on: 2018-11-12 Video Thumbnail Views 658 Duration 2:11 Trina Michaels gets Cum on Tonque after anal Fuck
Added on: 2018-11-09 Video Thumbnail Views 920 Duration 2:11 Trina Michaels and her hot GF riding a big Cum Gun
Added on: 2018-11-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1039 Duration 2:11 Big-dicked Studs fuck Trina Michaels Ass to Mouth
Added on: 2018-10-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1688 Duration 2:10 Busty Trina Michaels gets double drilled by Dongs
Added on: 2018-10-15 Video Thumbnail Views 2398 Duration 2:11 Bunny Trina Michaels gets Cum in Mouth Double Pen
Added on: 2018-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1349 Duration 2:12 Two big Pipes probing Trina Michaels wet Fuckholes
Added on: 2018-09-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1042 Duration 2:09 Trina Michaels Pussy get pounded by a Nigger Meat

Click here to see all 67 free Trina Michaels Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Trina Michaels photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 47 comments)

harikishore 2019-01-13
Happy B'day Trina! love you sexy hot babe!
wavada2 2018-11-23
Keep the political commentary to yourself and stick to what you are good at - sucking cock and getting fucked.
cj455 2018-11-11
What a body Trina Michaels have, wow! She is a gorgeous goddess legend!!!
jwttcima 2018-08-03
Trina has one of the prettiest faces in the Jizz Biz IMHO!
jamesco99 2018-04-24
What a smokin hot body. A pure fuck slut.
ragnar59a 2018-01-13
Happy birthday Trina!
milesobrian 2017-12-11
Not sure what I like better...Trina solo in lingerie...or Trina with another hot lady...I just look forward to more of her!
howell1018 2017-07-17
I'd like to slam her cunt with my 9-inch black cock.....but unfortunately I'm white....and my cock is more like 6 inches, so......
letsgobruins1985 2017-07-17
Hopefully she's officially back.
lamarwynn 2017-01-14
Trina Michaels is now in pro wrestling, pretty good too !!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones