Teagan Summers Videos and Photos (222) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Teagan Summers Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Teagan Summers
Date added:
20100708
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Teagan Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Teagan Summers
Aliases:
Tegan Summers
Date of Birth:
June 30, 1990 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Victorville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; right monroe
Tattoos:
Winged design left abdomen; right forearm
Social Media:
  • Teagan Summers Twitter

Teagan Summers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Victorville on June 30, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1808th place. She currently has 222 gallery links and 23 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Teagan Summers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Teagan Summers biography

Latest Teagan Summers Videos (23)

Added on: 2019-09-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1614 Duration 10:09 Young Teagan Summers takes a Cock in her Pussy
Added on: 2018-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1644 Duration 5:01 Inoocent Teagan Summers gets hard Cock thrashing
Added on: 2018-07-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2791 Duration 4:59 Teagan Summers goes wild with her busty Friends
Added on: 2018-05-22 Video Thumbnail Views 2972 Duration 2:07 Stepmom Daisy Layne licks Teagan Summers Fanny
Added on: 2018-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1183 Duration 5:00 Teagan Summers sucks a Rod and has her muff Licked
Added on: 2018-03-06 Video Thumbnail Views 2134 Duration 2:09 Stepmom Daisy Layne eats Teagan Summers wet Twat
Added on: 2016-06-26 Video Thumbnail Views 10330 Duration 7:30 Cute Babysitter Teagan Summers has Sex with Couple
Added on: 2016-01-17 Video Thumbnail Views 6481 Duration 7:54 Teagan Summers pleasures her Pussy with a Sex Toy
Added on: 2016-01-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1832 Duration 9:24 Teagan Summers rubs her Twat using her Magic Wand
Added on: 2016-01-04 Video Thumbnail Views 9774 Duration 12:42 Teagan Summers gets fingered and sucks a fat Pole

Click here to see all 23 free Teagan Summers Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Teagan Summers's Personal Store

Teagan Summers Official Site Review

Teagan Summers rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

You can certainly get great value for money if you subscribe to Tegan Summers.com as long as you know that the lady herself didn't stick around for very long! She is great and in the brief time you see her then you are going to be impressed. But you are going to be far more impressed by the splendid amount of great bonus sites you get here - that will be the clincher here. Visit Teagan Summers

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

JArhturRank 2016-08-23
Probably safe to assume Teagan's retired. Don't know how she's making a living but it's not in porn. No evidence of webcam activity or dancing. Last Twitter activity Feb 2013. Disappeared quietly back to normal life I guess
PhantomDark 2013-06-13
Damn Teagan is stunning & fuckable... Is she still active? hardly see any new recently shoots.
jacksummers 2012-11-04
Tegan is very sexy but with the new videos she must lose weight :)
eddie_23 2012-06-14
@jacksummers, Tegan was retired from the industry for about the past 6 months, bus she has just announced today via her twitter page that she is back and has begun booking shoots. So be on the look out for some of her newest stuff
jacksummers 2012-04-22
Why Teagan don't make new movies? Is she retired from porn industry?
cannonfoddauk 2012-04-01
Stunning!!! Just fucking stunning. Would love to see her getting gang-fucked! Would love to see her fuck Elaina Raye! Hey, would love to see her and Elaina Raye both getting gang-fucked!
tony1967 2011-12-07
Teagan has the potential to be a really hot and high ranking pornstar because she does everything suck cock, swallow, rims, lesbian, anal and beautiful to boot she may not have big tits but she does everything and is a delight to see her in the nude
gazzo45 2011-12-06
Wow, young lady you are sooooo pretty! And I love those delighful little titties.
Vaan 2011-06-19
I want to fuck her so hard, my left side goes numb.
moradee 2011-04-06
Beutiful babe....like to lick her pussy all day long
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones