Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tasha Voux Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Tasha Voux
Date added:
20090706
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tasha Voux Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tasha Voux
Aliases:
Lucky Greenhog, Taja Vu, Taja Voux, Tasha Vox
Date of Birth:
January 13, 1958 (61 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brooklyn
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38D-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tasha Voux is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Brooklyn on January 13, 1958. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 26726th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tasha Voux is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tasha Voux biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

MarkLogan 2011-01-17
I love this vintage queen. Can't believe the ratings shes getting.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones