Svetlana Bilyalova Videos and Photos (3) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Svetlana Bilyalova Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Svetlana Bilyalova
Date added:
20140224
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Svetlana Bilyalova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Svetlana Bilyalova
Aliases:
Sveta Bilyalova
Date of Birth:
January 13, 1992 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-23-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Svetlana Bilyalova Facebook
  • Svetlana Bilyalova YouTube
  • Svetlana Bilyalova Instagram

Svetlana Bilyalova is a Supermodel from Russia. She was born in Moscow on January 13, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 17546th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Svetlana Bilyalova is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Svetlana Bilyalova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones