Sophie Dee Videos and Photos (1340) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophie Dee Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Sophie Dee
Date added:
20050819
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sophie Dee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sophie Dee
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Sophie D, Mary Beth
Date of Birth:
January 17, 1984 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Llanelli, South Wales
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36DD-26-39
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Flowers and butterflies on abdomen and hip
Social Media:
  • Sophie Dee Twitter
  • Sophie Dee Facebook
  • Sophie Dee Instagram

Sophie Dee is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Llanelli, South Wales on January 17, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 210th place. She currently has 1340 gallery links and 187 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sophie Dee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sophie Dee biography

Latest Sophie Dee Videos (187)

Added on: 2019-06-06 Video Thumbnail Views 660 Duration 10:00 Sophie Dee getting screwed by busty Sara
Added on: 2019-06-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1246 Duration 14:09 Booty Sophie Dee moans while being pumped deep
Added on: 2019-06-01 Video Thumbnail Views 784 Duration 4:30 One Dick pleases Sophie Dee and her Kinky Friend
Added on: 2019-05-26 Video Thumbnail Views 845 Duration 4:31 Sophie Dee shares a Cock with a Naughty Girl
Added on: 2019-05-24 Video Thumbnail Views 5826 Duration 1:15 Banger Sophie Dee wows in intense comeback scene
Added on: 2019-05-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2011 Duration 4:30 Busty Sophie Dee needs to Moan while she Fucks
Added on: 2019-04-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2751 Duration 2:08 Horny Sophie Dee nails her Pussy on Gloryhole Cock
Added on: 2019-03-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1327 Duration 10:01 Sophie Dee wants to bounce on a Friend's Fat Cock
Added on: 2019-02-18 Video Thumbnail Views 292 Duration 11:00 Sophie Dee shoves pink Vibrator in Blonde's Pussy
Added on: 2019-02-09 Video Thumbnail Views 898 Duration 11:00 The black cable Guy fucks British Babe Sophie Dee

Click here to see all 187 free Sophie Dee Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sophie Dee photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 246 comments)

Speedlevitch 2019-06-24
Sophie looks best with a BBC in her mouf
IRBandit 2019-06-18
Sophie made them BBC reparations. Now she black fo more.
Lupercal 2019-06-14
I want to dress here as a French Maid then fuck her arsehole...sensational slut Sophie
40Acres&aMule 2019-06-11
Word. She black owned and iz why her career be BACK sucka
biggeywhite 2019-06-10
She's back, fat and now doing the blacks. I'll pass.
IRBandit 2019-06-06
Sophie Dee made for them Big Black Bomahs. Mmhmm
Bellyrub 2019-06-04
Question: Could it be 5 separate idiots who posted right before me, or just 1 super idiot who went to all the trouble of creating 5 accounts?
40Acres&aMule 2019-06-01
Het nack on the BBC Sophie
rameystokes 2019-05-27
Sophie. You ain?t done the Mandingo yet.
lamarwynn 2019-05-19
Love her big booty bouncing on that BBC yo !!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones