Sensual Jane Videos and Photos (395) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sensual Jane Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Sensual Jane
Date added:
20090428
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sensual Jane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sensual Jane
Aliases:
Janelle, Ioana Botezatu
Date of Birth:
July 15, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36E-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sensual Jane Twitter
  • Sensual Jane Facebook
  • Sensual Jane Instagram

Sensual Jane is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on July 15, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 266th place. She currently has 395 gallery links and 31 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sensual Jane is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sensual Jane biography

Latest Sensual Jane Videos (31)

Added on: 2019-06-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1062 Duration 2:12 Jelena Jensen rubs Sensual Jane's Twta and Pussy
Added on: 2019-05-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1037 Duration 4:30 Sensual Jane spread out and fucked like a Whore
Added on: 2019-05-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2289 Duration 4:30 Busty Sensual Jane got surprised with a Long Cock
Added on: 2019-01-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1827 Duration 5:00 Sensual Jane sprays Water on her massive Juggs
Added on: 2018-11-13 Video Thumbnail Views 2925 Duration 2:09 Dominant Lady Sensual Jane fucking at Orgy Party
Added on: 2018-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 3304 Duration 2:10 Sensual Jane licks her squishy Tits & fucks a Stud
Added on: 2018-09-23 Video Thumbnail Views 4107 Duration 2:03 Busty Sensual Jane and her GF fuck a horny Medic
Added on: 2018-09-08 Video Thumbnail Views 3806 Duration 4:58 Seductive bitch Sensual Jane gets some Hardcore
Added on: 2018-08-23 Video Thumbnail Views 2396 Duration 2:05 Sensual Jane gets Footjob after missionary Fucking
Added on: 2018-08-08 Video Thumbnail Views 7774 Duration 4:58 Busty Sensual Jane sucks a Rod and gets screwed

Click here to see all 31 free Sensual Jane Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 56 comments)

zvili 2019-03-22
She was one of the best!!
DONKEY96 2019-02-27
What a privilege and an honor to enter this fine lady.
Tapor 2018-09-30
I would really like to meet and fuck her, how much does she charge for the meeting? how to contact her?
StaggsJ 2018-02-20
Simply a perfect woman in every way.
BARNICAY 2018-02-14
Huge suckable tits. Beautiful lickable pussy. Curvy fuc&able ass. Black fishnets. Perfection.
killjoytheout 2018-02-11
not fully surprised that she retired. havent seen her do anything new in a long while. especially hardcore.
Arschficker 2017-10-12
I want to cum on her huge tits
manhore 2017-08-18
we will miss your sweet content beautiful lady :(
fishman45 2017-08-11
Sensual Jane has the most incredible tits in the world of porn. They hang and swing so nicely. So suckable! Her cunt and ass are so HOT. I could fuck this woman day and night...filling her with cum, eating her asshole and nibbling those nipples. HOT!
boricua1993 2017-01-04
Gorgeous body!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones