Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sasha Rose Dashboard

Sasha Rose
Date added:
20090717
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sasha Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sasha Rose
Aliases:
Gloria Sanders, Katja N
Date of Birth:
June 21, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
St.Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit hood
Tattoos:
Right foot
Social Media:
  • Sasha Rose Twitter
  • Sasha Rose Facebook
  • Sasha Rose Instagram

Sasha Rose is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in St.Petersburg on June 21, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 800th place. She currently has 464 gallery links and 47 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sasha Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sasha Rose biography

Latest Sasha Rose Videos (47)

Added on: 2019-01-13 Video Thumbnail Views 595 Duration 2:07 Kinky Doc anally probing young Sasha Rose's Ass
Added on: 2019-01-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1643 Duration 2:12 Sasha Rose riding BF's Stick with her tight Tushy
Added on: 2018-12-30 Video Thumbnail Views 479 Duration 6:02 Sasha Rose blows a Pecker before riding on it
Added on: 2018-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1427 Duration 2:10 Big-dicked BF probing deeply Sasha Rose's Backdoor
Added on: 2018-11-30 Video Thumbnail Views 837 Duration 2:10 Brawny Stud gets punished by Sasha Rose and her GF
Added on: 2018-11-27 Video Thumbnail Views 715 Duration 7:00 Sasha Rose gets her tight Ass gaped by a fat Prick
Added on: 2018-11-25 Video Thumbnail Views 395 Duration 2:07 Horny Sasha Rose gets Pussy and Toes licked by BF
Added on: 2018-11-08 Video Thumbnail Views 564 Duration 4:59 Nympho Sasha Rose gets destroyed by two Pricks
Added on: 2018-10-25 Video Thumbnail Views 511 Duration 2:11 Two big-dicked Studs drilling Sasha Rose's Holes
Added on: 2018-10-15 Video Thumbnail Views 519 Duration 2:09 Sasha Rose rides a BF's Dick & gets her Vag filled

Click here to see all 47 free Sasha Rose Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 75 comments)

TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
10/10 HOTNESS!!! So sexy.
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-18
Amazing, amazing!
fliphedd7 2017-06-21
Happy Birthday to one of the all-time greats; also today Blue Angel, Skye West, Samia Duarte, Lindsey Olsen, Lorena Sanchez, Shrima Malati, Lana Del Rey... :D
fliphedd7 2017-03-15
Sasha 2.0, there's absolutely nothing less than awesome about her new stuff (&, even in a world generously filled with hot-ass Russian girls, it seemed like there was really a void when she left)
Serge Lakal 2017-01-16
nice perfect cute girl
Sabrina Debal 2017-01-10
Je suis amoureux
milesobrian 2016-09-19
Sasha...all you need to know...wow!
JArhturRank 2016-08-20
For once this a boob job I don't mind. She didn't go overboard and they don't look at all bad.
yamihumbero 2016-08-11
I love you marry me :D you are sexually perfect and beautiful saludos desde mexico
thommy 2016-08-06
Sasha Rose is my favorite sexy and talented porn star. I just love her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones