Sara Star Videos and Photos (51) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara Star Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Sara Star
Date added:
20111202
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sara Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sara Star
Aliases:
cutiebbw
Date of Birth:
January 10, 1987 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
42K-39-52
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nipples, Clit
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sara Star Twitter

Sara Star is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 10, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 13224th place. She currently has 51 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sara Star is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sara Star biography

Latest Sara Star Videos (8)

Added on: 2018-11-27 Video Thumbnail Views 279 Duration 8:07 Chubby trollop Sara Star gets herself off big time
Added on: 2018-09-09 Video Thumbnail Views 605 Duration 8:04 Aroused Plumper Sara Star fingers her wet Twat
Added on: 2018-02-07 Video Thumbnail Views 883 Duration 8:16 Foxy BBW Sara Star gets pounded with a fat Dick
Added on: 2018-01-27 Video Thumbnail Views 3364 Duration 8:50 Fat assed Sara Star spreads her big Butt Cheeks
Added on: 2018-01-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1809 Duration 8:04 Fat Bimbo Sara Star services two massive Members
Added on: 2017-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 457 Duration 8:18 BBW Sara Star has her Muff pleasured with a Toy
Added on: 2017-05-08 Video Thumbnail Views 3444 Duration 8:13 Busty Fatty Sara Star plays with her Sex Toys
Added on: 2017-05-02 Video Thumbnail Views 4680 Duration 8:14 Big sexy Cock hungry Sara Star eats a huge Schlong
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

8inB 2015-08-02
Not the prettiest BBW, but all woman need cock, so I think I could make an exception on my big girl standards, and fuck her brains out.
ChocolateCum 2013-01-30
Wonderful woman. fun and vibrant. Absolutely a joy to see and be teased by. I look forward to her videos and new projects.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones