Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara Luvv Dashboard

Sara Luvv
Date added:
20121105
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sara Luvv Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sara Luvv
Aliases:
Sara Luv, Gianna Giantjunk
Date of Birth:
March 1, 1994 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sara Luvv Twitter
  • Sara Luvv Instagram

Sara Luvv is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 1, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 347th place. She currently has 707 gallery links and 99 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sara Luvv is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sara Luvv biography

Latest Sara Luvv Videos (99)

Added on: 2019-01-10 Video Thumbnail Views 415 Duration 2:12 Naughty Latina Sara Luvv gets nailed by thick Dong
Added on: 2019-01-06 Video Thumbnail Views 429 Duration 3:06 Sultry brunette Sara Luvv gets a Cock doggystyle
Added on: 2018-12-26 Video Thumbnail Views 416 Duration 4:30 Sara Luvv gags and rides on monster Blackzilla
Added on: 2018-12-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1828 Duration 2:12 Sara Luvv nailes her tight Pussy on a thick Stick
Added on: 2018-12-16 Video Thumbnail Views 413 Duration 1:06 Sara Luv and London Keyes having wild 3some
Added on: 2018-12-06 Video Thumbnail Views 992 Duration 4:30 Sara Luvv gets pumped with king size black Rod
Added on: 2018-11-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1053 Duration 4:30 Nasty bitch Sara Luvv has her tiny Asshole licked
Added on: 2018-10-28 Video Thumbnail Views 567 Duration 2:01 Hot Sara Luvv and her GF give a Guy messy Blowjob
Added on: 2018-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 302 Duration 2:06 Sara Luvv gaggs & drools on a big Rod in FFM 3some
Added on: 2018-10-01 Video Thumbnail Views 827 Duration 2:08 Sara Luvv pounding her Pussy & gets Cum on her

Click here to see all 99 free Sara Luvv Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 50 comments)

Browser 2 2018-12-23
Beautiful body. Gives me an instant erection.
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
Sexy!!! 10/10
Sch97 2018-01-20
I think shes Retired
fliphedd7 2017-11-02
&, yes, she has settled down with Bree Mills
fliphedd7 2017-06-04
Ah, man. But, like Alice Green, she pretty much left behind a LIBRARY'S worth of porn work
breastmeatonly 2017-04-04
That pussy looks delicious. I'd love to unload all over her face.
fliphedd7 2017-03-06
Nice! FO made a correction
fliphedd7 2017-03-05
Sooo--- honest question (he said, feeling stupid while asking)--- is she, like, honest-to-god WITH Bree Mills? (Just a question. No Judgment.)
fliphedd7 2017-03-05
Oops, my bad, her social media now says her birthday was on the first (&--- these things almost NEVER get corrected...)
fliphedd7 2017-03-05
WORSHIP SARA (& Nina North!) TODAY; hot & skillful Latina women make the world go 'round
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones