Sally Yoshino Videos and Photos (6) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sally Yoshino Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Sally Yoshino
Date added:
20020607
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sally Yoshino Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sally Yoshino
Aliases:
Kilala Tachibana, Sari Yoshino, Kirara Tachibana, Sarii Yoshino
Date of Birth:
November 28, 1978 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DD-21-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sally Yoshino is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on November 28, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 32445th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sally Yoshino is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sally Yoshino biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones