Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Pleasure Bunny Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Pleasure Bunny
Date added:
20080712
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Pleasure Bunny Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Pleasure Bunny
Aliases:
Kacy Spartan, Kacy Bunny, Kacey Bunny
Date of Birth:
January 13, 1985 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Pleasure Bunny Facebook
  • Pleasure Bunny MySpace

Pleasure Bunny is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on January 13, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 13032th place. She currently has 76 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Pleasure Bunny is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Pleasure Bunny biography

Latest Pleasure Bunny Videos (4)

Added on: 2019-01-15 Video Thumbnail Views 230 Duration 2:10 Pleasure Bunny riding a BBC with her ebony Booty
Added on: 2018-12-31 Video Thumbnail Views 265 Duration 2:10 Pleasure Bunny rams her hot ebony Twat on a BBC
Added on: 2018-07-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1237 Duration 5:01 Pleasure Bunny gets her Cunt fucked and creampied
Added on: 2013-05-19 Video Thumbnail Views 31342 Duration 25:20 Pleasure Bunny gets creamed in her Face by a big black Cock
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

Clen 2019-01-22
I appreciate this beauty and the work she left behind, modest in quantity as it is. Distinctive personality and sexy attitude. Very, very sexy. Scenes I treasure to this day. She had a brief yet eventful career.
harikishore 2019-01-13
happy b'day!
krapuleux 2018-07-26
Id love to pleasure that bunny, perfect booty!
dickbnu9 2017-12-09
She looks like she got that good pussy
milesobrian 2015-01-13
Ridin' dirty at 30! Happy Birthday Pleasure Bunny!
gazzo45 2013-05-19
Sweet and sexy - I LOVE this cute little ebony babe :-)
TigerWolf1772 2012-10-19
When's Rabbit Season?
milesobrian 2012-01-13
It would be my Pleasure to creampie this sweet & sexy Bunny! She's damn fine!
Big_Kahuna 2011-06-05
she is so sexy looking when she is fucking white cocks she should do that more often
zerbet 2011-03-21
We should take her at her name!! :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones