Peta Jensen Videos and Photos (273) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Peta Jensen Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Peta Jensen
Date added:
20141013
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Peta Jensen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Peta Jensen
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Scarlett Reid
Date of Birth:
December 24, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Zephyrhills
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DDD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left hip and back; flower on left breast; right abdomen; inside left wrist; "Live Laugh Love" and a sunflower and heart on right foot; feather and writing on right arm
Social Media:
  • Peta Jensen Twitter

Peta Jensen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Zephyrhills on December 24, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 101th place. She currently has 273 gallery links and 49 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Peta Jensen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Peta Jensen biography

Latest Peta Jensen Videos (49)

Added on: 2019-01-16 Video Thumbnail Views 6794 Duration 4:33 Ravishing Peta Jensen has her orgasmic Muff rammed
Added on: 2018-10-02 Video Thumbnail Views 8738 Duration 2:09 Peta Jensen's Melons bounces as she rides a Bishop
Added on: 2018-09-17 Video Thumbnail Views 6236 Duration 12:08 Peta Jensen holds her huge Tits as she is pounded
Added on: 2018-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 10798 Duration 11:23 Peta Jensen deepthroats a long Ice pop and a Prick
Added on: 2018-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 6364 Duration 2:11 Peta Jensen shows Bill her big Boobs & bangs him
Added on: 2018-04-16 Video Thumbnail Views 12460 Duration 12:13 Hot Peta Jensen gets hardfucked in her tight Pussy
Added on: 2018-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 11789 Duration 5:03 Peta Jensen and a hot Blonde service a huge Boner
Added on: 2017-12-17 Video Thumbnail Views 30609 Duration 10:18 Peta Jensen is fucked hard after a romantic Dinner
Added on: 2017-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 27656 Duration 4:35 Fit Peta Jensen allows a Guy to ram her moist Cunt
Added on: 2017-10-20 Video Thumbnail Views 35435 Duration 11:32 Stacked Peta Jensen just wants to taste some Spunk

Click here to see all 49 free Peta Jensen Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 98 comments)

Speedlevitch 2019-06-18
She need more BBC scenes.
legrandfunk 2019-06-11
Are there any videos of her before the surgery?
40Acres&aMule 2019-06-01
Do more BBC ho. Did you get retired cause black dick broke you?
k04r 2019-05-28
8 out of 10!
IRBandit 2019-05-28
Peta need more IR scenes
rameystokes 2019-05-27
You gotta so more IR work girl. You too nasty to not do more BBC.
40Acres&aMule 2019-05-21
Dogfart is calling Peta. You need more BBC.
Speedlevitch 2019-04-29
Peta have a big black man as her bf now.
Where'd you go? Where's your home? How'd you end up all alone? Can you hear me now? There's no light, there's no sound. Hard to breathe, when you're underground. Can you hear me now? Hear me now Look into my eyes and I see. What do I see? Nothing
Yeah? Where the fuck is she? Pregnant? In hiding? Plastic gone wrong? Did she remove her fucking titties? She should use Twitter to give a status update which she hasn't yet i think.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones