Olivia Winters Videos and Photos (124) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Olivia Winters Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Olivia Winters
Date added:
20060819
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Olivia Winters Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Olivia Winters
Aliases:
Winter Sky, Ulivia Winters, Honey Bee, Alivia Winters
Date of Birth:
September 6, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel, top lip
Tattoos:
Text "diamond" above crest design with a "b" in the center on right shoulder blade; left bicep; rose on outer right ankle
Social Media:
  • Olivia Winters Facebook
  • Olivia Winters MySpace

Olivia Winters is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on September 6, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 5976th place. She currently has 124 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Olivia Winters is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Olivia Winters biography

Latest Olivia Winters Videos (15)

Added on: 2019-06-20 Video Thumbnail Views 197 Duration 13:02 Olivia Winters shoves black Rod up her big Booty
Added on: 2019-04-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1855 Duration 2:11 BBC plows sideways Cheerleader Olivia Winters Plum
Added on: 2018-12-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1027 Duration 2:02 Ebony Olivia Winters gets fucked and jizzed by BBC
Added on: 2018-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1383 Duration 2:10 Ebony Olivia Winters gets her hairy Twat drilled
Added on: 2018-10-28 Video Thumbnail Views 897 Duration 5:03 Busty ebony babe Olivia Winters takes a dicking
Added on: 2018-10-20 Video Thumbnail Views 819 Duration 4:59 Sexy ebony bitch Olivia Winters's having Foursome
Added on: 2018-10-10 Video Thumbnail Views 936 Duration 4:59 Olivia Winters gets her ebony Butt take care of
Added on: 2018-08-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1322 Duration 4:59 Olivia Winters shares a big white Cock with her GF
Added on: 2014-10-31 Video Thumbnail Views 13642 Duration 4:00 Olivia Winters takes a Boner deep in her Coochie
Added on: 2014-02-09 Video Thumbnail Views 11517 Duration 3:01 Ebony Olivia Winters gets Ass fucked by white Dick

Click here to see all 15 free Olivia Winters Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

AusSteveW 2015-03-12
I wouldn't mind to see MORE IR scenes with her taking the BWC up her sweet holes!
gmlcgond 2014-09-06
I will never forget you! A HAPPY BIRTHDAY and great health.
milesobrian 2014-09-06
A very happy 29th birthday to the ebony beauty responsible for about a billion boners-sweet Olivia!
gmlcgond 2012-09-06
HAPPY BIRTHDAY Olivia, good health and happiness!
milesobrian 2012-09-06
Classy name,sexy and beautiful...trophy wife!
RicHandsome_1970 2012-04-29
she makes my dick hard as a bat!
Big_Kahuna 2011-12-03
She is such a ebony sexpot. She is sexy and even more stunning with a white cocks sliding in an out of her. She would be off the scale my white cock in her. I want more!!!
BK718 2011-10-17
Winter is my favorite season! Olivia is so cute and her body is amazing!!
Ghost97 2011-09-14
One of the prettiest ebonies of all time!
milesobrian 2011-09-07
So lovely and absolutely sexy-a very happy birthday my dear!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones