Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Sexx Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Nikki Sexx
Date added:
20080705
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Sexx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Sexx
Aliases:
Nikki Sexxx, Nikki Sex
Date of Birth:
March 1, 1983 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Panorama City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-25-40
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left nostril; right upper lip (Madonna); navel; tongue; clithood (Nostril and lip piercings have since been removed.)
Tattoos:
Butterfly with a crown right shoulderblade; monkey with a party hat on inner right ankle; black outline of a heart on right upper thigh
Social Media:
  • Nikki Sexx Twitter
  • Nikki Sexx MySpace

Nikki Sexx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Panorama City on March 1, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 707th place. She currently has 380 gallery links and 46 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Sexx is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nikki Sexx biography

Latest Nikki Sexx Videos (46)

Added on: 2019-02-19 Video Thumbnail Views 2521 Duration 13:00 Cock-hungry Nikki Sexx swallows a huge Dick
Added on: 2019-02-04 Video Thumbnail Views 4487 Duration 13:00 Busty and slutty Nikki Sexx is a deepthroat expert
Added on: 2019-01-26 Video Thumbnail Views 3228 Duration 2:11 Stud pulls Nikki Sexx's Braids and pumps her Pussy
Added on: 2018-11-28 Video Thumbnail Views 516 Duration 7:36 Blonde Babe Nikki Sexx fucks herself on a Bed
Added on: 2018-09-08 Video Thumbnail Views 5313 Duration 8:06 Busty Goddess Nikki Sexx mounts a massive Shaft
Added on: 2018-09-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1191 Duration 4:57 Nikki Sexx shares one Dick with two Girlfriends
Added on: 2018-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1999 Duration 5:00 Blonde Bitch Nikki Sexx enjoys deep dicking
Added on: 2018-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 633 Duration 5:00 Nikki Sexx spreads Ass cheeks as she rides Cock
Added on: 2018-07-02 Video Thumbnail Views 773 Duration 3:04 Nikki Sexx titjobs a Prick and then rides it hard
Added on: 2018-06-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1840 Duration 2:06 Nikki Sexx is fucking like a Pro & gets Cum on Ass

Click here to see all 46 free Nikki Sexx Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Nikki Sexx photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 26 comments)

krapuleux 2018-06-26
Wonderful body, bet shes fun for weeks!
reaganimpression 2016-07-29
Great, she unretired!
rjbones 2013-08-25
Wow, can't believe I missed her for this long. Fabulous sex bod. LOVE the stuck out nipples and pierced clit. Just spurted 2 loads watching her vids!
blackowned 2013-07-02
Nikki takes a good cock.
iliketopwn 2013-05-10
damn i want her to sit on my face and let me lick her pussy all day long!
augustodeimos 2013-03-26
she has a great ass to fuck all day and big tits to cum on them
Butt-slayer 2012-12-01
I wish to fuck Qondile in the ass the way Nikki gets fucked
willybob 2012-06-19
Smoking hot body, perfect tits & ass. One of my favs for sure.
diamond_dave 2012-06-11
She's the kind of cougar that you could pick up in a bar and fuck her ass over and over and over
Sodapop1992 2012-06-08
She is my new Brooke Haven. Hopefully she gets no more tats and keeps her bod nice.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones