Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nestee Shy Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Nestee Shy
Date added:
20100519
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nestee Shy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nestee Shy
Aliases:
Nesti Shy, Anika A, Erin Wickham, Molly Mcnicoll, Nestee Shy, Milla, Amelia, Anastasia, Donna, Halina, Jelena, Jessy, Klaris, Kristy, Lana, Luiza, Lusie, Milka, Mirelle, Nasty, Nessa, Nesti, Willa
Date of Birth:
July 8, 1991 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
St. Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35A-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; nostril; tongue
Tattoos:
Base of spine; right inner wrist
Social Media:
  • Nestee Shy Twitter

Nestee Shy is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in St. Petersburg on July 8, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1710th place. She currently has 60 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nestee Shy is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nestee Shy biography

Latest Nestee Shy Videos (5)

Added on: 2019-03-03 Video Thumbnail Views 164 Duration 2:08 Nestee Shy and Anina Silk toying each others Asses
Added on: 2018-12-12 Video Thumbnail Views 698 Duration 2:11 Teen Nestee Shy pumps her Vag and gets hard dicked
Added on: 2018-09-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1806 Duration 2:10 BF drilling and filling up Nestee Shy'a young Butt
Added on: 2018-09-08 Video Thumbnail Views 707 Duration 2:11 Teen Nestee Shy's hot Ass gets probed and stuffed
Added on: 2016-05-29 Video Thumbnail Views 5169 Duration 12:08 Nestee Shy puts a huge black Dildo in her Asshole

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

howell1018 2017-10-21
My cock wants to get "up close and personal" with her spread blonde cunt. Would love to orgasm and ejaculate a load of warm semen deep inside of her.
krapuleux 2017-06-09
Cute babe
hardon69 2017-05-21
cant stop cumming for her
okieknight 2016-10-07
Stunning little blond
AusSteveW 2015-02-04
Sexy looking blonde with a great ass made for anal sex! What's not to like?
RodgMan 2014-10-30
I love her! I want her!
mattcymru 2014-08-10
those close ups make me cream
piloto_hot 2013-08-11
Uff te haría sexo anal diario :)
MustBeGood 2013-06-13
Hot babe.
Belinea64 2013-05-25
What a amazing, blonde cocksucking cheeky thing. She leaves no wish unfulfilled and is also looking pretty and fuckable.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones