Natalia Starr Videos and Photos (870) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalia Starr Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Natalia Starr
Date added:
20121011
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalia Starr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalia Starr
Aliases:
Natalia Star, Natalie Star
Date of Birth:
March 22, 1993 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ostrow Mazowiecka
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Natalia Starr Twitter
  • Natalia Starr Facebook
  • Natalia Starr YouTube
  • Natalia Starr Tumblr

Natalia Starr is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born in Ostrow Mazowiecka on March 22, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 13th place. She currently has 870 gallery links and 132 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalia Starr is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natalia Starr biography

Latest Natalia Starr Videos (132)

Added on: 2019-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 369 Duration 4:00 Natalia Starr toying her tight shaved Pussy
Added on: 2019-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 489 Duration 4:30 Gorgeous Natalia Starr wants a huge Dick to taste
Added on: 2019-09-11 Video Thumbnail Views 328 Duration 8:00 Babes Natalia Starr and Valentina Nappi having fun
Added on: 2019-08-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1651 Duration 4:31 Polish blonde Natalia Starr gets double penetrated
Added on: 2019-08-16 Video Thumbnail Views 889 Duration 8:02 Natalia Starr takes care of her GF's sweet Pussy
Added on: 2019-08-13 Video Thumbnail Views 3328 Duration 4:30 Busty blonde Babe Natalia Starr loves rough fuckin
Added on: 2019-08-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1282 Duration 4:30 Horny Natalia Starr wants to get her Butt Fucked
Added on: 2019-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 530 Duration 6:16 Natalia Starr in an interracial lesbian Threesome
Added on: 2019-07-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1315 Duration 10:00 Gorgeous Blondie Natalia Starr expoed on a Sofa
Added on: 2019-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 621 Duration 4:29 Natalia Starr wants to please her Naughty Friend

Click here to see all 132 free Natalia Starr Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 81 comments)

fliphedd7 2019-08-26
TeleTub would be askin' for seconds quicker than you can say "Mandingo"... :D :D :D
horny23652435 2019-07-27
Beautiful. I want to fuck her until I orgasm and ejaculate a large load of my semen in her cunt. Then I will allow her to clean my cock with her mouth.
Bellyrub 2019-07-18
Low self-esteem. Industry pressure. Who knows? I only saw the one set with the new boobs. They don't look that bad.
nyhanare 2019-07-16
She had some of the greatest racks in porn. Why the hell did she need to ruin them with implants?
schweitzereffect 2019-07-08
Her new fake tits look horrible. Why would a any with D's put fake tits on.
Pokuwa 2019-06-10
She put on fake tits. What a goddamn fucking shame. Mediocre fake tits too. They ruined her areolas and the shape of the breasts, which now look unnatural and all fucked up. After so many years in the business too. Nothing wrong with her tits before.
Mayonnous 2019-05-19
Beginning of the end for her... bolt ons fake lips. #fail
Browser 2 2019-05-18
Would love to see some bbc deep inside her.
Speedlevitch 2019-04-04
She need blacked. BBC dis ho.
Browser 2 2019-03-15
One of the most beautiful women I have ever seen. Stunning a fucks like a whore. Perfect!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones