Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Misuzu Tachibana Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Misuzu Tachibana
Date added:
20121003
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Misuzu Tachibana Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Misuzu Tachibana
Aliases:
Hotaru Yukino
Date of Birth:
May 15, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Iwate Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Misuzu Tachibana is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Iwate Prefecture on May 15, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 30460th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Misuzu Tachibana is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Misuzu Tachibana biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones