Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Manu Magnum Dashboard

Manu Magnum
Date added:
20150114
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Manu Magnum Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Manu Magnum
Aliases:
Laura Magnum, Manuela Gillmann, Minou Leigi, Minou Leidinger
Date of Birth:
April 23, 1980 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Berlin
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Manu Magnum Twitter
  • Manu Magnum Facebook

Manu Magnum is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Berlin on April 23, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 8084th place. She currently has 21 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Manu Magnum is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Manu Magnum biography

Latest Manu Magnum Videos (8)

Added on: 2019-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 213 Duration 2:06 Manu Magnum gets her Mouth filled with Jizzloads
Added on: 2019-01-01 Video Thumbnail Views 625 Duration 2:04 Blonde Manu Magnum likes to get Fucked from behind
Added on: 2018-12-17 Video Thumbnail Views 791 Duration 2:05 One Hard Cock can't please Manu Magnum anymore
Added on: 2018-12-02 Video Thumbnail Views 647 Duration 2:00 Manu Magnum has Fun with More Stiff Cocks at once
Added on: 2018-11-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1998 Duration 2:00 Manu Magnum and her Friend want to Fuck together
Added on: 2018-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 747 Duration 2:11 Sexy Manu Magnum licking Pussy and fucked hard
Added on: 2018-10-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1138 Duration 3:04 Manu Magnum and her Friend get gangbanged
Added on: 2016-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 17505 Duration 11:48 Slutty Manu Magnum gets jizzed in wild Gangbang
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

krapuleux 2018-05-16
Fabulous german milf got awesome boobs and ass! Just wonderful slut!
MattIsMad 2016-12-31
I can handle seeing a lot more of this MILF - I love her - a new fave!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones