Freeones: Lux Neon Biography
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lux Neon Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Lux Neon
Date added:
20190102
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lux Neon 
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: January 13, 1991 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: TemptressLux 
Eye Color:  
Hair Color:  
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: ??-??-??
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
38698 Rank yesterday 40663
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Lux Neon links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Gemma Massey 7 Destiny Moody 10 Sha Rizel 13 Davon Kim
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Lucy Zara 8 Leanne Crow 11 Maria Swan 14 Hailey Leigh
3 Emma Leigh 6 Ashley Emma 9 Tessa Fowler 12 Lorena Garcia 15 Kari K