Lyndall Smith Videos and Photos (3) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lyndall Smith Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Lyndall Smith
Date added:
20140806
Country:
South Africa
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lyndall Smith Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lyndall Smith
Aliases:
Lyndall Jarvis
Date of Birth:
January 13, 1989 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cape Town
Country of Origin:
South Africa
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left shoulder
Social Media:
  • Lyndall Smith Facebook
  • Lyndall Smith Instagram

Lyndall Smith is a Supermodel from South Africa. She was born in Cape Town on January 13, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 23376th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lyndall Smith is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lyndall Smith biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones