Luna Star Videos and Photos (474) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Luna Star Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Luna Star
Date added:
20121024
Country:
Cuba
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Luna Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Luna Star
Aliases:
Luna Starr
Date of Birth:
May 25, 1989 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Havana
Country of Origin:
Cuba
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Devil on hip; vine on ankle
Social Media:
  • Luna Star Twitter
  • Luna Star YouTube
  • Luna Star Instagram

Luna Star is a Porn Star from Cuba. She was born in Havana on May 25, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 56th place. She currently has 474 gallery links and 69 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Luna Star is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Luna Star biography

Latest Luna Star Videos (69)

Added on: 2019-06-18 Video Thumbnail Views 818 Duration 2:06 Latina Slut Luna Star rams her Chocha on Zulu Dick
Added on: 2019-06-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2899 Duration 4:58 Horny Latina Luna Star craves for deep Shag
Added on: 2019-05-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1301 Duration 2:04 Luna Star strokes and sucks a thick Cock POV Style
Added on: 2019-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1856 Duration 2:08 Blonde Luna Star gets her Ass piledriven by Dingus
Added on: 2019-04-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2848 Duration 5:29 Luna Star fucks Veggies and Cock at the Mall
Added on: 2019-03-27 Video Thumbnail Views 765 Duration 2:06 Luna Star gets doggystyle banged and Ass jizzed
Added on: 2019-03-21 Video Thumbnail Views 2945 Duration 2:12 Luna Star fucking ebony PT in front of her Hubby
Added on: 2019-03-04 Video Thumbnail Views 2465 Duration 2:09 Hot Luna Star squirts as BF's penetrates her Pussy
Added on: 2019-02-16 Video Thumbnail Views 2486 Duration 4:59 Latina Starlet Luna Star fucks in front of Girls
Added on: 2019-02-12 Video Thumbnail Views 3284 Duration 4:35 Lusty latin Vixen Luna Star takes a deep Shag

Click here to see all 69 free Luna Star Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 38 comments)

JedStaggs 2019-07-11
Beautiful pussy
Maui 2019-03-24
Me and my wife, we both wanna fuck you hard Luna xxx
fliphedd7 2018-08-02
Truly beautiful & exciting Latina princess who's redefining the concept of Bad Girl, at a time when I didn't even think it needed redefining. (It's not about most tats or biggest 'add-ons'; it's about scenes that make u say, Holy FUCK...)
milesobrian 2018-05-25
Best wishes to gorgeous Luna today...'cuz it's your birthday! Blonde or brunette doesn't matter-thank you Cuba!
pornrich22 2018-05-25
My dream fantasy would be a two on one. Me with Luna Star and Nikki Delano.
krapuleux 2018-05-11
She is all good, lovely butt and lips!
c_a_worshipper 2018-04-22
God her beauty is mindblowing, her action is fucking awesome. What an incredible girl!!!!!!!
fliphedd7 2017-10-10
1 of those girls who would surely be a Legend by now if a. she had more scenes more often and b. she didn't completely change her look, every 6 mo or so (also, as noted, 1 of the 1st to make me think, A GOOD boob job, yeah, I can get behind that)... #Cuba
clyde311 2017-10-05
she is sooo gorgeous! definitely in the top 10 for me for suuure.
tony1967 2017-01-05
Luna is currently 28 so not doing bad and she's also not really rated high enough for her blowjobs she's one of the better one's in porn out there for what it's worth she can really suck cock at a high level of skill.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones