Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Louisa Rosso Dashboard

Louisa Rosso
Date added:
20050810
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Louisa Rosso Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Louisa Rosso
Aliases:
Amanda Warren, Luissa Rosso, Lissa Rosso, Luisa Rosso
Date of Birth:
January 13, 1983 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sommerda
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-30-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Upper left shoulder blade

Louisa Rosso is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Sommerda on January 13, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 4915th place. She currently has 60 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Louisa Rosso is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Louisa Rosso biography

Latest Louisa Rosso Videos (4)

Added on: 2018-08-12 Video Thumbnail Views 514 Duration 2:11 Young Slut Louisa Rosso got drilld by stiff Dongs
Added on: 2018-05-16 Video Thumbnail Views 686 Duration 2:06 Hot Luissa Rosso decides to try some anal Sex
Added on: 2018-04-16 Video Thumbnail Views 565 Duration 2:05 Louisa Rosso loves to fuck black Guy first Time
Added on: 2017-10-28 Video Thumbnail Views 6986 Duration 2:07 Luissa Rosso loving two Cocks at once inside her
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

harikishore 2019-01-13
happy b'day!!
krapuleux 2018-05-08
Pretty nice ass
burn0321 2010-11-25
Please find more scenes with her! I luv LUISSA ROSSO to death!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones