Lolly Small Videos and Photos (80) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lolly Small Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Lolly Small
Date added:
20170530
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lolly Small Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lolly Small
Aliases:
Lika Star
Date of Birth:
December 1, 1997 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lolly Small is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on December 1, 1997. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 12179th place. She currently has 80 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lolly Small is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lolly Small biography

Latest Lolly Small Videos (7)

Added on: 2019-04-23 Video Thumbnail Views 669 Duration 7:00 Lolly Small's freshly fucked Cunt dosed with Cum
Added on: 2018-12-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1922 Duration 6:00 Blonde teen Lolly Small rides Cock in white Nylons
Added on: 2018-11-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1816 Duration 2:07 Young Lolly Small gets anally fucked from behind
Added on: 2018-11-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1685 Duration 7:59 Teen Slut Lolly Small having wild three way Sex
Added on: 2018-07-08 Video Thumbnail Views 4900 Duration 8:00 Tiny Teen Lolly Small has her Ass filled with Cum
Added on: 2018-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 4338 Duration 6:00 Lolly Small gets seduced and ravished by Teacher
Added on: 2017-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 10532 Duration 7:00 Delicious Lolly Small swallows her Teacher's Load
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

dirtyoldjamesy68 2018-06-26
oh lolly! can i stick my tongue in your arse and suck on those sweet puffy titties?
howell1018 2017-10-10
I'd like to pump her cunt full of my semen.
fliphedd7 2017-09-26
Oh, &: PUFFIES. Beautiful, sweet little puffies. (Bonus pts, too, for havin' the perfect name.)
fliphedd7 2017-09-26
Oh shit, four months & I'm just now commenting on this kitten? 'Cause I been so busy downloadin'... Spend most of my time here worshippin' Russian brunettes, then a blonde like LS cums along, & I realize it's time to spread the love around...
KingPorn 2017-08-01
This little Nineteen year old Russian can't get cocks in her young asshole fast enough!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones