Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Ann Dashboard

Lisa Ann
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Ann Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Ann
Aliases:
Lee Ann Vision, Zina Sunshine, Leesa, Nailin Palin
Date of Birth:
May 9, 1972 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Easton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-20-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lisa Ann Twitter
  • Lisa Ann Facebook
  • Lisa Ann Google+
  • Lisa Ann Instagram

Lisa Ann is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Easton on May 9, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 105th place. She currently has 1041 gallery links and 95 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Ann is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lisa Ann biography

Latest Lisa Ann Videos (95)

Added on: 2018-12-27 Video Thumbnail Views 5760 Duration 5:00 Lisa Ann and her GF go ham on a very large Dick
Added on: 2018-10-01 Video Thumbnail Views 7715 Duration 5:08 Delicious MILF Lisa Ann gets pumped doggystyle
Added on: 2018-08-25 Video Thumbnail Views 3601 Duration 3:05 Gorgeous Lisa Ann eaten out and rammed hard
Added on: 2018-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 5514 Duration 14:05 Stunning Lisa Ann has her trimmed Twat pumped hard
Added on: 2018-06-04 Video Thumbnail Views 4522 Duration 4:59 Lisa Ann gets her busty Friend to mount a Strapon
Added on: 2018-05-02 Video Thumbnail Views 2849 Duration 3:06 Lisa Ann and her hot GF fuck each other with Toys
Added on: 2018-03-06 Video Thumbnail Views 9269 Duration 2:07 Hoe Lisa Ann learns some Spanish and a few Poses
Added on: 2018-02-17 Video Thumbnail Views 5410 Duration 3:03 Lisa Ann fucks another busty Chick with a Strap-on
Added on: 2017-09-10 Video Thumbnail Views 21236 Duration 3:34 Sexy Lisa Ann Tit fucking the lucky Guy next Door
Added on: 2017-08-27 Video Thumbnail Views 34811 Duration 2:08 Sexy Lisa Ann loves to get fucked and suck Cock

Click here to see all 95 free Lisa Ann Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lisa Ann photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Lisa Ann Official Site Review

Lisa Ann rating: 8.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

The Lisa Ann.com is a high quality and well presented official website. It's not the best or glossiest I've ever seen, but nobody will be coming here for how nice it looks. You will have come here expecting to see the very best of one of the very best of all time in porn, and that is certainly what you get. You also get fantastic value for money with over a thousand sets of content and some outstanding bonus sites. Visit Lisa Ann

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 414 comments)

Browser 2 2019-01-18
Her body looks better than women half her age or less when she teams up with them. I hope she doesn't retire again for a long time or if she does, comes back again real soon as she gets better each time. An amazing, beautiful mature woman. Perfection.
Browser 2 2019-01-18
I think her body is now better than it's ever been. And for me she has always had the hottest body in the world. I'm loving her new stuff now she is fucking as hardcore as ever. I'm a convert to her new tits now and prefer jerking off over her new scences
Browser 2 2018-12-23
Lisa's rating is getting back up there. Keep rating her everyone. Our queen is back!
Browser 2 2018-12-15
I'm really getting into her new stuff now. She is back to her best, performing like the old pro she is. Them holes are looking better than ever!
Browser 2 2018-12-14
I love seeing her well used holes stuffed with cock. Happy to watch her fuck for many more years to come.
Speedlevitch 2018-12-14
Lisa is too old and should be in Nina Hartley status now. Her junk be blown out like a roast beef samuch.
Browser 2 2018-11-28
Lisa seems very busy at the moment making lots of new interracial anal scenes. She loves being fucked in her ass by black men and it really shows in her scenes. She satisfies her personal desires through porn & that's why she can't give it up. So hot.
KingPorn 2018-10-23
I love the way her old MILF pussy hangs open when she's taking a good doggy anal!
Browser 2 2018-08-27
Her new tits are growing on me. Her old ones were just so fucking awesome though. Not seen any anal yet on her comeback. Nothing beats seeing Lisa fucked in the ass.
bushlover707 2018-08-13
She is the best.....Love to you Lisa Ann!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones