Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lindsey Olsen Dashboard

Lindsey Olsen
Date added:
20111011
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lindsey Olsen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lindsey Olsen
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Lena Shy
Date of Birth:
June 21, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saint-Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35A-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lindsey Olsen Twitter

Lindsey Olsen is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Saint-Petersburg on June 21, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1404th place. She currently has 310 gallery links and 40 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lindsey Olsen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lindsey Olsen biography

Latest Lindsey Olsen Videos (40)

Added on: 2019-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 376 Duration 2:07 Lindsey Olsen's Holes get closed with Cock and Toy
Added on: 2018-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 3108 Duration 4:42 Lindsey Olsen shares a thick Shaft with a Blondie
Added on: 2018-09-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1466 Duration 2:08 Blonde Lindsey Olsen gets screwed in Hay Storage
Added on: 2018-09-11 Video Thumbnail Views 742 Duration 2:09 Lindsey Olsen gets her A-hole banged in FFM 3some
Added on: 2018-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1605 Duration 5:02 Dirty bitch Lindsey Olsen got her Snatch drilled
Added on: 2018-07-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1407 Duration 2:09 Nasty Bridegroom fucks a Bridesmaid Lindsey Olsen
Added on: 2018-06-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1626 Duration 2:12 Rita Elizabeth licks and toys Lindsey Olsen's Twat
Added on: 2018-03-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1550 Duration 2:06 Lindsey Olsen & her GF gives a Dude a Sex Sandwich
Added on: 2018-02-14 Video Thumbnail Views 3819 Duration 2:03 Lindsey Olsen gives her Boss more than a Massage
Added on: 2017-06-02 Video Thumbnail Views 13736 Duration 10:15 Schoolgirl Lindsey Olsen and BFFs having Group Sex

Click here to see all 40 free Lindsey Olsen Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lindsey Olsen photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

howell1018 2017-07-26
Her cunt + my cock.
yote1978 2017-03-05
Cute & exotic at the same time. Why do so many Russian girls love to take it in the ass? Something cultural? Anal is more prevalent in Russia? Or do the modeling agencies/photogs think it's super-nasty therefore super hot? Not complaining...Just wondering
funguy2619 2015-08-22
These Russian whore's do it all. DP,lez and interacial. When they've done there's more to replace them.
tony1967 2015-04-03
it's amazing how Russian girls love anal sex they all do it but maybe 2...American girls maybe 25% do it and they're mostly over 30 trying to stay in the game Russian girls 18 years old and they're doing anal already and they love it maybe they get paid
IRPreferred 2015-02-21
Gorgeous natural body babe.
DavidJonn 2015-01-17
what a beautiful!!!
fliphedd7 2014-07-06
Mmm, one of those girls who maybe seems just ok at 1st, then comes up from the minors to be an all-time fav... Love how she changes up her look every few scenes + more so how she always looks like she loves cock
johnny316 2014-01-08
her new dpfanatics scene rocks hard just like the 1st!
southernboy2121 2013-05-09
Beautiful fuck doll Russian slut!!!!!!!
Lancelot1 2013-04-22
i want a little Russian doll like this one!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones