Lexi Lowe Videos and Photos (311) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Lowe Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Lexi Lowe
Date added:
20100519
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Lowe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Lowe
Aliases:
Lexy Lowe
Date of Birth:
July 17, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Newport, South Wales
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32E-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Middle lower back; right hip bone
Social Media:
  • Lexi Lowe Twitter
  • Lexi Lowe Facebook
  • Lexi Lowe YouTube
  • Lexi Lowe Instagram

Lexi Lowe is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Newport, South Wales on July 17, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 303th place. She currently has 311 gallery links and 35 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Lowe is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexi Lowe biography

Latest Lexi Lowe Videos (35)

Added on: 2019-06-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1818 Duration 4:30 Delicious blonde Lexi Lowe fucked in her Nylons
Added on: 2019-02-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1150 Duration 2:09 Lexi Lowe gets Butt Crack drilled by big Schlong
Added on: 2019-02-10 Video Thumbnail Views 897 Duration 2:04 Lexi Lowe enjoys Double Dicking in steamy 3some
Added on: 2018-12-08 Video Thumbnail Views 966 Duration 2:05 Lexi Lowe and her GF give a joint Footjob in 3some
Added on: 2018-11-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1140 Duration 4:00 Big titted Lexi Lowe slips two Fingers in her Twat
Added on: 2018-11-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1539 Duration 11:36 Sexy Lexi Lowe gives a sloppy BJ and gets analized
Added on: 2018-10-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1324 Duration 2:02 Horny Lexi gives a Footjob and rides a stiff Cock
Added on: 2018-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1421 Duration 2:07 Lexi Lowe in kinky 3-way MFF Feet Fetish Sex Play
Added on: 2018-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1036 Duration 2:11 Stud fucking Lexi Lowe's soapy Feet and Pussy
Added on: 2018-05-14 Video Thumbnail Views 2983 Duration 4:55 Busty blonde Lexi Lowe gets her Twat hardfucked

Click here to see all 35 free Lexi Lowe Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Lexi Lowe's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lexi Lowe photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 41 comments)

Manstink 2019-04-20
Love her as a blonde, adore her as a brunette. Either way, it's a win-win.
capmann1880 2018-08-30
She started off with huge tits to begin with but sometime in the last two years, I think, had them blown up to E size. Funny, I just watched her Pierre Woodman casting film from 2012, when she was fairly new. She only did GG.
capmann1880 2018-06-24
PornHub says he E-cup tits are fake. I am almost certain she had real tits, but they couldn't have been E cups. She must have had surgery to get to that size. Which is sad and unnecessary, as usual. When will these girls learn?!
krapuleux 2018-04-27
Sexy ass babe!
RicHandsome_1970 2017-09-13
A true black cock lover.
Slappy_McHappy 2017-06-09
I remember when Lexi first appeared on the scene with all her solo and often softcore shoots, with that beautifully cheeky smile, I was convinced she'd never go hardcore. Thank Christ I was wrong.
mykranili 2017-05-19
Boobs look augmented to me but don't get me wrong-she's still smoking hot...
t5ans 2017-03-31
i like her to fuck very hard lexi lowe from out engeland
thisis4me 2017-02-16
Like to go lowe on Lexi...Yummyyyy.......
RicHandsome_1970 2016-12-23
Yummie...luv her IR .
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones