Lexi Bloom Videos and Photos (225) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Bloom Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Lexi Bloom
Date added:
20100928
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Bloom Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Bloom
Aliases:
Abby
Date of Birth:
September 7, 1989 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Portland, OR
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Chinese characters on left forearms
Social Media:
  • Lexi Bloom Twitter

Lexi Bloom is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Portland, OR on September 7, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1259th place. She currently has 225 gallery links and 26 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Bloom is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lexi Bloom biography

Latest Lexi Bloom Videos (26)

Added on: 2019-02-02 Video Thumbnail Views 469 Duration 2:08 Lexi Bloom gets her Pussy licked by Sally Charles
Added on: 2018-09-17 Video Thumbnail Views 654 Duration 2:00 Brunette Hottie Lexi Bloom gets licked and dicked
Added on: 2018-03-31 Video Thumbnail Views 2462 Duration 2:03 Lexi Bloom gives a hot POV Blowjob and gets jizzed
Added on: 2016-03-12 Video Thumbnail Views 11093 Duration 6:25 Lexi Bloom takes off Lingerie and fingers her Cunt
Added on: 2016-01-21 Video Thumbnail Views 6123 Duration 4:23 Lexi Bloom can't wait to make her sexy GF climax
Added on: 2015-09-28 Video Thumbnail Views 18826 Duration 21:48 Lexi Bloom takes large Cock in her shaved Pussy
Added on: 2015-09-21 Video Thumbnail Views 8872 Duration 10:36 Lexi Bloom teases in Lingerie and toys her Coochie
Added on: 2015-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 6198 Duration 9:09 Petite Hottie Lexi Bloom masturbates by the Pool
Added on: 2015-09-09 Video Thumbnail Views 20607 Duration 12:38 Lovely Lexi Bloom makes a Guy cum using her Mouth
Added on: 2014-09-04 Video Thumbnail Views 32256 Duration 9:11 Lexi Bloom has her wet Cunt pleasured till Climax

Click here to see all 26 free Lexi Bloom Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 46 comments)

robot53 2019-06-05
She's very pretty. She had a bautiful face and very nice tits. I would have liked to see what she would have looked like if she had gained about 20 lbs.
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
HOT!!! 10/10
palooka77 2017-01-21
great ass
palooka77 2017-01-21
great ass
topratedstars 2016-09-18
I have huge collection of top rated stars from all around the world but when I saw Lexi Bloom she became one of my fav pornstar.
Chumpyman 2016-09-04
Mr. Nibbler that is hilarious!
ToeNibbler 2016-05-31
She married the Penetrator, but he gave her only a 3.
Assking 2016-03-17
She got married.
JArhturRank 2016-01-18
Sadly such a very short stint in porn, but she did a lot in that time
blackowned 2013-07-03
Lexi needs a red-hot black dicking right and proper, and a thorough face-jizzing afterwards to cool her off.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones