Lexi Belle Videos and Photos (1314) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Belle Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Lexi Belle
Date added:
20060301
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Belle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Belle
Aliases:
Lexi Williams, Lexi Bell, Jessica Macomber
Date of Birth:
August 5, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Independence
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Orange flower between shoulder blades; arrow shaped tattoo on her right ringfinger; matching heart shaped tattoo on her right middle finger; left butt cheek; eight shaped tattoo inside right middle finger
Social Media:
  • Lexi Belle Twitter
  • Lexi Belle Facebook
  • Lexi Belle YouTube
  • Lexi Belle Instagram

Lexi Belle is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Independence on August 5, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 204th place. She currently has 1314 gallery links and 120 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Belle is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexi Belle biography

Latest Lexi Belle Videos (120)

Added on: 2019-03-12 Video Thumbnail Views 532 Duration 2:05 Lexi Belle and Cameron Dee toying each others Vags
Added on: 2019-01-28 Video Thumbnail Views 2611 Duration 4:24 Brunette hottie Lexi Belle riding on the Sybian
Added on: 2019-01-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1718 Duration 3:01 Seductive Blonde Lexi Belle loves rubbing her Clit
Added on: 2019-01-10 Video Thumbnail Views 923 Duration 2:12 Sleppy Smoker Lexi Belle gets licked by her GFs
Added on: 2018-11-10 Video Thumbnail Views 2846 Duration 3:04 Gorgeous slim Blondie Lexi Belle fingers her Twat
Added on: 2018-10-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1440 Duration 5:02 Horny teen Lexi Belle plays with her sweet Snatch
Added on: 2018-08-10 Video Thumbnail Views 2240 Duration 2:08 Blonde Babe Lexi Belle bounces her Twat on a Dick
Added on: 2018-07-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1604 Duration 5:01 Blonde babe Lexi Belle enjoying a strong Penis
Added on: 2018-07-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1561 Duration 4:56 Brunette Lexi Belle gets serviced by two Cocks
Added on: 2018-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 2417 Duration 2:10 Lexi Belle rides big Cock like Cowgirl & gets cum

Click here to see all 120 free Lexi Belle Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lexi Belle photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Lexi Belle Official Site Review

Lexi Belle rating: 6.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Lexi Belle.com is a decent enough official site for one of my currently favourite performers around. Its size is more down to its relative youth as a site than any laziness from the network, but more regular updates would certainly hit the spot for me. I would like to see more content shot exclusively for this site but her live shows are a step in the right direction. The excellent bonus sites will keep you busy as well. Visit Lexi Belle

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 166 comments)

bigman420 2019-06-09
@dagreypoupon365 It's HER choice, not YOURS! Go sit down!
dagreypoupon365 2019-05-31
I heard she got clowned because she refused to fuck a well-hung handsome black guy but had sex with two or three ugly guys. THIS IS WHY I DON'T RESPECT HER.
darklighter1 2019-04-19
I want to make babies with this gorgeous woman.
RachaelSchwartz 2019-03-20
the perfect petite beauty...exquisite!
fliphedd7 2018-12-25
Shit, she just might be the G.O.A.T. What an amazing woman she's always been (& continues to be)...
neimad 2018-11-04
So is there any new stuff from her. Her official site listed here hasn't had any updates for years.
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
10/10 Hotness!!!
Mr.NiceGuy13 2018-08-15
Mmmm - so so woman...
katrinata0193 2018-08-02
"> Now I now why she is called sexy Lexi
katrinata0193 2018-08-02
She's perfect.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones