Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lea Lexus Dashboard

Lea Lexus
Date added:
20071015
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lea Lexus Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lea Lexus
Aliases:
Lea Lexa, Lea Lexis, Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus, Lea Lush, Jasmine Capelli, Tania Solange, Niki Blue, Lia Lexus
Date of Birth:
February 18, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lea Lexus Twitter
  • Lea Lexus Instagram

Lea Lexus is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on February 18, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 812th place. She currently has 632 gallery links and 48 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lea Lexus is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lea Lexus biography

Latest Lea Lexus Videos (48)

Added on: 2018-11-19 Video Thumbnail Views 543 Duration 2:12 Fit Lea Lexus and Sara Luvv licking in Sixty-nine
Added on: 2018-11-08 Video Thumbnail Views 487 Duration 4:33 Fierce Mistress Lea Lexus dominates a Man
Added on: 2018-10-31 Video Thumbnail Views 590 Duration 2:10 Masked Studs double drilling Lea Lexus Fuckholes
Added on: 2018-10-18 Video Thumbnail Views 747 Duration 2:10 Classy Lea Lexus gets double drilled at the Party
Added on: 2018-10-08 Video Thumbnail Views 503 Duration 4:57 Lea Lexus Pussy quivers when invaded by black Cock
Added on: 2018-10-07 Video Thumbnail Views 642 Duration 3:06 Lea Lexus and her Girlfriend fisting each other
Added on: 2018-09-28 Video Thumbnail Views 204 Duration 2:01 Filthy Cougar Lea Lexus dominates a young Guy
Added on: 2018-09-18 Video Thumbnail Views 406 Duration 2:08 Hot Lea Lexus gets Dragon Style in 3way MMF Action
Added on: 2018-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 699 Duration 2:04 Lea Lexus gets Ass fucked and Pusy jizzed on Table
Added on: 2018-07-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1398 Duration 2:07 Lea Lexus gets fucked in the Backdoor in MMF 3some

Click here to see all 48 free Lea Lexus Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lea Lexus photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 33 comments)

robot53 2018-12-20
Her booty is actually tiny. Check out her ITC content of her walking. Her ass is actually similar to Rikki Nyx's ass. It's just disproportional camera angles that make her ass look bigger than it really is. She has a cute face though and seems nice.
krapuleux 2018-04-26
Baby got some nice booty!
howell1018 2017-12-29
I want to thrust my cock deep inside her cunt and fuck her until I feel my orgasm approaching. As my entire body stiffens my cock pulses globs of my semen into her vagina as I ejaculate the totality of my cum into her open pussy.
johndow40 2017-12-05
Oh beautiful and sexy Lea,How I'd love to plow your sexy ass and fill it with my cum
manhore 2017-08-04
shes got 10 years of content behind her and going strong.
drag0n64 2017-02-19
Happy Birthday to the best lady in the business
drag0n64 2017-02-09
Lea is my favourite star, such a stunning woman with smoking eyes & all natural.
guy789 2016-11-16
would love to taste the black cum on her lips
mr10x8 2016-10-17
Black cocks in mouth. Lots of saliva. Swallowing black baby making juice. Stocking with garter belts. Anal. Natural tits. Great legs. What else is there to ask for in a white whore such as Lea Lexis. Would love to see her take on 4 or more BBCs.
dpk69 2016-08-12
I was a big fan but lately she became crazy believes that she is the best but she is nothing special!Neither the movies that she is doing anymore deserves to see them! I will not even spent a dollar to fuck her ass anymore!GO back to Romania bitch!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones