Lana Croft Videos and Photos (200) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lana Croft Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Lana Croft
Date added:
20060715
Country:
Philippines
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lana Croft Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lana Croft
Aliases:
Lana Laine, Luna Croft
Date of Birth:
February 25, 1985 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
USA
Country of Origin:
Philippines
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-22-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lana Croft Twitter
  • Lana Croft Instagram

Lana Croft is a Porn Star from Philippines. She was born in USA on February 25, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 5578th place. She currently has 200 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lana Croft is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lana Croft biography

Latest Lana Croft Videos (10)

Added on: 2019-05-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1514 Duration 2:04 Lana Croft gets hard doggystyle banged by fat Rod
Added on: 2019-05-23 Video Thumbnail Views 434 Duration 2:11 Lana Croft gets her Face jizzed after Cock Gagging
Added on: 2019-04-06 Video Thumbnail Views 2943 Duration 11:22 Booty Lana Croft gets her Butthole drilled deep
Added on: 2019-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 3098 Duration 2:11 Asian Lana Croft gets doggystyle nailed by Nucker
Added on: 2018-09-02 Video Thumbnail Views 2648 Duration 2:05 Cockhungry Lana Croft swallows a big Rod POV Style
Added on: 2018-03-06 Video Thumbnail Views 3624 Duration 2:01 Asian Lana Croft blows a huge Rod before Butt Fuck
Added on: 2018-02-01 Video Thumbnail Views 8263 Duration 2:10 Asian MILF Lana Croft gets anally pounded by Stud
Added on: 2017-08-15 Video Thumbnail Views 10457 Duration 1:59 Lana Croft has her Butt slammed with a black Boner
Added on: 2017-04-01 Video Thumbnail Views 13098 Duration 2:02 Asian Babe Lana Croft gets her Asshole stretched
Added on: 2013-12-14 Video Thumbnail Views 22326 Duration 3:08 Seductive Lana Croft Mouth fucked by large Dong

Click here to see all 10 free Lana Croft Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

krapuleux 2018-04-24
Asian babe with nice booty - you cant go gentle on her!
ragnar59a 2018-02-25
Happy birthday Lana, you beautiful Filipina!
ragnar59a 2017-02-25
Happy birthday Lana!
milesobrian 2016-02-25
Glad that our birthday beauty is still in the jizz-biz...Happy 31st Birthday Lana!
thisis4me 2014-06-28
Wood love to stick it up her ass,as I pull her thong to the side....yuummmmmyyyyyy
thisis4me 2014-04-11
She is hot,love her in a thong...yummyyyyy
gazzo45 2013-11-11
Gorgeous little babe.
milesobrian 2012-08-12
Lana & Jayna in fishnets? Damn,I'm looking for that hook-up!
XXXTicklebelly 2011-10-02
Hope she's not retired, looks good getting a pussy stretching and anal gape from big black throbbing cocks.
milesobrian 2011-02-25
Congratulations on your birthday today Lana!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones