Laila-Banx Videos and Photos (7) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laila-Banx Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Laila-Banx
Date added:
20141006
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laila-Banx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laila-Banx
Aliases:
Laila Banx, LailaBanx
Date of Birth:
November 20, 1991 (27 years old)
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Laila-Banx Twitter
  • Laila-Banx Facebook
  • Laila-Banx Instagram

Laila-Banx is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born on November 20, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 14966th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laila-Banx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Laila-Banx biography

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Laila-Banx's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

krapuleux 2018-04-23
Another german finess
monkeyspanky45 2014-12-31
takes the best facials
donkey lovin 2014-11-11
My god! This girl is so darned cute!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones