Kitana Lure Videos and Photos (188) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kitana Lure Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Kitana Lure
Date added:
20141115
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kitana Lure Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kitana Lure
Aliases:
Roquel, Maisie, Harper
Date of Birth:
April 20, 1990 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37D-27-39
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kitana Lure Twitter

Kitana Lure is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Moscow on April 20, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 1505th place. She currently has 188 gallery links and 27 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kitana Lure is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kitana Lure biography

Latest Kitana Lure Videos (27)

Added on: 2019-03-06 Video Thumbnail Views 633 Duration 3:07 Nasty whore Kitana Lure gets her Twat pounded hard
Added on: 2019-02-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1441 Duration 4:28 Busty Kitana Lure got talked into Riding a Cock
Added on: 2019-01-20 Video Thumbnail Views 648 Duration 4:38 Kitana Lure gets her big Tits and Ass screwed hard
Added on: 2018-12-20 Video Thumbnail Views 933 Duration 5:46 Hot Kitana Lure seduces and fucks in the Gym
Added on: 2018-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1580 Duration 4:34 Sexy Kitana Lure in white Stockings gets screwed
Added on: 2018-11-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1048 Duration 5:02 Busty Kitana Lure gets her Asshole drilled hard
Added on: 2018-10-15 Video Thumbnail Views 306 Duration 6:00 Kitana Lure rides a gigantic sex Toy to orgasm
Added on: 2018-09-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1738 Duration 2:10 Kitana Lure and her GFs fucking a blindfolded Stud
Added on: 2018-08-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1422 Duration 2:11 Kitana Lure and her BFF sharing a Stud's Cum Gun
Added on: 2018-08-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2182 Duration 2:11 Hot Kitana Lure has anal Fuck after the Photoshoot

Click here to see all 27 free Kitana Lure Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

krapuleux 2018-04-18
Kitana is absolutely stunning babe, that ass is so fine, boobs perfectly rounded and body so killing you canr survive!!!
guyute 2017-06-23
Goddam she has nice legs. I would rail her ass so hard and pump her face full cum. top quality ho
iwcpa69 2016-11-29
Her asshole is one of the wonders of the modern world...what I'd give to eat her ass
diamond_dave 2015-01-08
Fucking stunning, that bod, those lips (both sets)....
jonray 2014-12-05
Hot Damn!! What a Stunning Beautiful Gal, love her eyes and those Fantastic Boobies!!
southernboy2121 2014-11-24
Another beautiful Russian slut!!!! Great tits!!!!
laidoff2 2014-11-23
Those titties have never known Soviet oppression, hooray for free titties!
bjenki1 2014-11-16
Very hot girl! Hope she sticks around for a long time.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones