Kira Noir Videos and Photos (306) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kira Noir Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Kira Noir
Date added:
20150310
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kira Noir Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kira Noir
Aliases:
Devi
Date of Birth:
July 16, 1994 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Two red ring bands, one on each ring finger
Social Media:
  • Kira Noir Twitter

Kira Noir is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on July 16, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 114th place. She currently has 306 gallery links and 30 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kira Noir status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Kira Noir biography

Latest Kira Noir Videos (30)

Added on: 2019-06-09 Video Thumbnail Views 923 Duration 5:01 Black Beauty Kira Noir fucking like a Champ
Added on: 2019-06-02 Video Thumbnail Views 413 Duration 3:01 Ebony babe Kira Noir wants to Suck a Stiff Cock
Added on: 2019-05-15 Video Thumbnail Views 880 Duration 4:59 Chocolate Diva Kira Noir gags and rides a Dick
Added on: 2019-05-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2412 Duration 4:57 Hot Ebony Kira Noir shares Dick with white Slut
Added on: 2019-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1505 Duration 5:00 Sexy Kira Noir fucking with her ebony Girlfriend
Added on: 2019-04-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1109 Duration 6:14 Kira Noir double penetrated by two white Cocks
Added on: 2019-03-18 Video Thumbnail Views 3589 Duration 4:58 Black Girl Kira Noir serves Dick while Studying
Added on: 2019-03-12 Video Thumbnail Views 987 Duration 2:09 Ebony Babe Kira Noir's Gash gets licked by Masseur
Added on: 2019-03-07 Video Thumbnail Views 2697 Duration 2:12 Ebony Kira Noir in Pantyhoes gets anally plowed
Added on: 2019-03-07 Video Thumbnail Views 858 Duration 2:07 Ebony Hottie Kira Noir anally probed by white Guy

Click here to see all 30 free Kira Noir Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 comments)

fliphedd7 2019-06-01
So, from looking at other comments, speedy--- am I to believe you to BE a person of color? :D If so, naturally I'd retract the Grand Wizard/Klansman comments--- & say that preferring most "white gurlz" to Kira is kinda ridiculous, even by FO standards...
fliphedd7 2019-06-01
@Speedmethbitch "High yella"? What year do you think this is, Grand Wizard, 1939? Oh, right--- you inbreeds wanna go back to 1839... (Still to be answered: why a Klansman would want to use '90s WHIGGA spelling for words like "girls" and "the"... :D :D)
Speedlevitch 2019-05-19
Dis another ugly high yella black girl. White gurlz is da best
DeathMetalDude 2019-03-08
I want to stick my honkey cock up Kira's booty
Manstink 2019-02-24
Super fit girl. Sexy AF!
Trajan321 2018-11-23
Me want more Kira NOW!
fliphedd7 2018-07-26
God damn, she gonna make me have a heart attack one o' these days... Hands down, without a doubt, the undisputed Queen of KINK (& that's bearing in mind Lily Rader's shot for Dungeon Corp more times than anyone can count)...
fliphedd7 2018-07-16
Worship Kira (and her perfect body) today...
krapuleux 2018-04-18
Damn this unreal beauty has one fine ass!!!
Saffer1966 2018-02-18
A beautiful Bantu princess who loves to feast on pussy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones