Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kayden Kross Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Kayden Kross
Date added:
20060120
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kayden Kross Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kayden Kross
Aliases:
Kayden Cross, Jenna Nickol, Jenna Nikol, Kimberly Nicole Rathkamp
Date of Birth:
September 15, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Four kitty paws on her right foot; Playboy bunny on left pelvis
Social Media:
  • Kayden Kross Twitter
  • Kayden Kross Tumblr
  • Kayden Kross Instagram

Kayden Kross is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on September 15, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 149th place. She currently has 418 gallery links and 29 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kayden Kross is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kayden Kross biography

Latest Kayden Kross Videos (29)

Added on: 2019-02-10 Video Thumbnail Views 4614 Duration 5:00 Kayden Kross loves getting bathed in thick Jizz
Added on: 2018-09-24 Video Thumbnail Views 5498 Duration 2:08 Tennis Player Kayden Kross gets dicked by big Cock
Added on: 2018-06-04 Video Thumbnail Views 10888 Duration 12:43 Fantastic Kayden Kross takes on a large meat Pole
Added on: 2018-01-08 Video Thumbnail Views 11729 Duration 2:07 Blonde Kayden Kross got her Ass drilled by big Rod
Added on: 2017-11-25 Video Thumbnail Views 23404 Duration 13:46 Busty Kayden Kross takes on a massive meat Pole
Added on: 2017-02-06 Video Thumbnail Views 16800 Duration 2:00 Cock hungry Kayden Kross greedily slurps some Cum
Added on: 2016-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 18007 Duration 10:44 Kayden Kross gets her Cunt licked by sexy Chick
Added on: 2016-08-16 Video Thumbnail Views 13151 Duration 2:29 Kinky Kayden Kross teasing Guy with her sexy Feet
Added on: 2016-05-06 Video Thumbnail Views 14042 Duration 2:17 Kayden Kross nailed hard outdoors after Blowjob
Added on: 2016-04-30 Video Thumbnail Views 24903 Duration 1:58 Lovely Kayden Kross licks wet Pussy in 69 Position

Click here to see all 29 free Kayden Kross Videos

Kayden Kross Official Site Review

Kayden Kross rating: 8.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

If you're a Kayden-Kross fan then joining Club-Kayden is a no brainer. Even if you've never heard of her or seen her in action, you too will like what she has behind the pay wall because she lays it all out and really puts her heart into her performances. I wish she had a reliable update schedule because right now updates are added randomly but that's just one negative on a site full of so many positives. So yeah, its definitely worth checking out. Visit Kayden Kross

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 167 comments)

My all time favorite porn star. Better than Stormy. Nicest tits ever.
Clen 2019-01-07
I hadn't noticed her before seeing Girl Squared. Her intelligence and the intensity she brought to scenes made me sit up and take notice. Now, I look for her work. Her scene with Bree Daniels in Girl Squared is intense.
horny23652435 2018-08-03
I just noticed, in looking at her pictures, that my cock would fit in her cunt perfectly!! It's like they were made for each other!!!!!!
jerkiespankie 2018-01-06
Beautiful and unsullied.
ragnar59a 2017-09-15
Happy birthday beautiful.
tony1967 2017-08-14
When is Kayden going to get blacked? 10 years ago it was still rare now white girls getting blacked is common as the common cold...all our blondes have been blacked in the past year including nicole aniston who i thought never get blacked
howell1018 2017-06-02
I'd like to thrust my cock deep into her waiting cunt and pump it until I explode, well not literally. That would be painful. I mean ejaculate.
capmann1880 2017-06-01
I hate fake tits, but she is one of the most truly beautiful women in porn. As for her pregnancy, it's kind of obvious how she got pregnant ... she had sex while not on birth control ... because she wanted to get pregnant. She's married to Manuel Ferrara.
enlightened 2017-06-01
@angels you seem to have trouble differentiating between a hypothetical childhood taunt and someone's expressed desires, even when it is typed out quite clearly. durp durp. And I've had far more attractive and far less used than kayden for free bud.
@enlightened: Plus, she's super rich so your few bucks would only be used to wipe her butthole
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones