Josefine Preuss Videos and Photos (6) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Josefine Preuss Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Josefine Preuss
Date added:
20121203
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Josefine Preuss Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Josefine Preuss
Aliases:
Josefine Preuß
Date of Birth:
January 13, 1986 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Zehdenick
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
wrist
Social Media:
  • Josefine Preuss Twitter
  • Josefine Preuss Facebook
  • Josefine Preuss MySpace

Josefine Preuss is a Actress from Germany. She was born in Zehdenick on January 13, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 29064th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Josefine Preuss is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Josefine Preuss biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones