Jennifer White Videos and Photos (686) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer White Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jennifer White
Date added:
20090223
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer White
Aliases:
Jen Allure, Carly Friedman
Date of Birth:
February 7, 1988 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Agoura Hills
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; four piercings in each ear; right nostril
Tattoos:
Back of neck
Social Media:
  • Jennifer White Twitter
  • Jennifer White MySpace

Jennifer White is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Agoura Hills on February 7, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 34th place. She currently has 686 gallery links and 92 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer White is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jennifer White biography

Latest Jennifer White Videos (92)

Added on: 2019-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 388 Duration 2:10 Jennifer White toys her Vag and strokes a Cum Pipe
Added on: 2019-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 920 Duration 4:56 Sweet Girl Jennifer White Fucks in different poses
Added on: 2019-03-28 Video Thumbnail Views 941 Duration 6:14 Stunning Jennifer White fucked at the Gloryhole
Added on: 2018-12-31 Video Thumbnail Views 5410 Duration 2:11 Schoolgirl Jennifer White deepthroating a big Dick
Added on: 2018-12-23 Video Thumbnail Views 2081 Duration 6:14 Nasty Jennifer White gangbanged by horny Blacks
Added on: 2018-12-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2795 Duration 2:16 Jennifer White in red Stockings bounces on a Cock
Added on: 2018-12-13 Video Thumbnail Views 2568 Duration 4:30 Jennifer White and blonde Chick serving same Dick
Added on: 2018-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2564 Duration 4:29 Jennifer White sucks and fucks like a true Pro
Added on: 2018-11-26 Video Thumbnail Views 4659 Duration 2:09 Jennifer White blowing and stroking two big Cocks
Added on: 2018-11-13 Video Thumbnail Views 2130 Duration 4:31 Jennifer White shares big Dicks with Girlfriends

Click here to see all 92 free Jennifer White Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jennifer White photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 115 comments)

Speedlevitch 2019-05-14
the fart queen. BBC has ruined that hole.
fliphedd7 2018-11-28
#1? Stop playin'
howdyfolks 2018-07-18
She prefers a BBC over a filet and lobster dinner
bobGoolay 2018-06-22
The GOAT
zero the hero 2018-05-17
Certified Cum Swallower
Andrew600 2017-12-27
Jennifer White you are beautiful sweetheart You are a drug for men's
Hotlips666 2017-08-30
That's because drugs and sex are fun
ToeNibbler 2017-08-25
I love her boobs
KingPorn 2017-06-17
Her holes have taken a beating! There is some miles on that pussy and ass! I'd still love to give her a nice butt fucking!
uchual 2017-05-29
She has, excuse me, a damn fine crack whore look that pumps all my juices right.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones