Jelena Jensen Videos and Photos (910) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jelena Jensen Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jelena Jensen
Date added:
20030929
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jelena Jensen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jelena Jensen
Aliases:
Jelena Jenson, Jelena Jansen
Date of Birth:
October 7, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34F-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue (now removed)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jelena Jensen Twitter
  • Jelena Jensen Instagram

Jelena Jensen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on October 7, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 66th place. She currently has 910 gallery links and 92 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jelena Jensen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jelena Jensen biography

Latest Jelena Jensen Videos (92)

Added on: 2019-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 49 Duration 2:04 Jelena Jensen gets her Toes licked by Eve Angel
Added on: 2019-08-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1034 Duration 10:00 Jelena Jensen being dominated by younger Chick
Added on: 2019-08-15 Video Thumbnail Views 2745 Duration 6:00 Sexy Teacher Jelena Jensen plays with her wet Twat
Added on: 2019-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1351 Duration 6:00 Lesbian Jelena Jensenknows how to make her GF cum
Added on: 2019-08-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1224 Duration 6:00 Wild Chick Jelena Jensen got her GF fucked hard
Added on: 2019-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 743 Duration 2:11 Busted Jelena Jensen gets licked by Sensual Jane
Added on: 2019-07-30 Video Thumbnail Views 526 Duration 2:08 Busted Jelena Jensen licking Sensual Jane's Pussy
Added on: 2019-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 961 Duration 10:00 Jelena Jensen having good Time with hot Chick
Added on: 2019-07-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1401 Duration 8:00 Hot Jelena Jensen slurps on some gaping Lovebox
Added on: 2019-06-23 Video Thumbnail Views 5201 Duration 10:00 Gorgoeus Jelena Jensen fucks with horny Babe

Click here to see all 92 free Jelena Jensen Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jelena Jensen photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 101 comments)

tommyturd 2019-08-19
Too bad she never developed much of a taste for cock. She can stiffen dicks with the best of them.
Boobsloverman 2019-07-21
She's so awesome, some of the best large most luscious breasts I've ever seen, wanna slap my dick and cum all over them.
IgnemVeniMittere 2019-06-12
You dumbasses realize that the different genres of porn are all just different fetishes, right? IR is no exception. Otherwise, it wouldn't be a separate genre from hardcore. As such, racism isn't necessarily a determining factor in the performer's choices
ragnar59a 2018-10-07
Happy birthday Jelena, and many happy returns!
zero the hero 2018-08-26
Certified Cum Swallower (1)
Jimboy76 2018-07-09
Eat that pussy for days then fuck it, creampie it, and impregnate
teueur 2018-06-13
She is pure natural perfection, amazing, simply amazing!!!!
spaghettiman 2018-03-08
Such a nice pussy.
uchual 2018-02-20
#1? Meh. She's hot but not at the top of the bunch.
RicHandsome_1970 2018-02-20
I would fuck her anyways.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones