Jayden Jaymes Videos and Photos (946) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jayden Jaymes Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jayden Jaymes
Date added:
20070328
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jayden Jaymes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jayden Jaymes
Aliases:
Michele Lee Mayo, Jayden James, Jayden Michele Jaymes
Date of Birth:
February 13, 1986 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Upland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit; navel; left nostril; tongue; ears
Tattoos:
Flowers on left side of abdomen; right foot
Social Media:
  • Jayden Jaymes Twitter
  • Jayden Jaymes Facebook
  • Jayden Jaymes Instagram

Jayden Jaymes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Upland on February 13, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 166th place. She currently has 946 gallery links and 111 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jayden Jaymes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jayden Jaymes biography

Latest Jayden Jaymes Videos (111)

Added on: 2019-06-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1178 Duration 4:58 Seductive Jayden Jaymes bounces on top of a Boner
Added on: 2018-12-25 Video Thumbnail Views 641 Duration 8:37 Jayden Jaymes in a locker Room lesbo Threesome
Added on: 2018-12-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1307 Duration 8:37 Jayden Jaymes and Natasha Nice dance and lick Twat
Added on: 2018-12-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1623 Duration 8:37 Jayden Jaymes shares a BBC with Natasha Nice
Added on: 2018-12-16 Video Thumbnail Views 698 Duration 8:36 Jayden Jaymes fingered by busty MILF Ava Addams
Added on: 2018-11-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1164 Duration 7:36 Busty Jayden Jaymes fucks herself on a Toilet
Added on: 2018-11-04 Video Thumbnail Views 2935 Duration 8:36 Hot Jayden Jaymes eaten out by Sara Jay at work
Added on: 2018-11-01 Video Thumbnail Views 3305 Duration 5:10 Gorgeous Porn Star Jayden Jaymes shows her Skills
Added on: 2018-10-21 Video Thumbnail Views 2423 Duration 5:03 Horny Jayden Jaymes enjoys riding a massive Dick
Added on: 2018-10-16 Video Thumbnail Views 2976 Duration 4:58 Horny Slut Jayden Jaymes has her wet Snatch licked

Click here to see all 111 free Jayden Jaymes Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 400 comments)

rameystokes 2019-05-27
She told Tera Patrick she was a racist at AVN.
Speedlevitch 2019-02-20
Her pussy been blown out. Done all de BB Cs now she finished.
teueur 2019-01-28
She´s the best, no more words.
Speedlevitch 2018-12-23
Everyone live her be violated by Big Black Dingding. Word
T-Duke 2018-11-02
Why is she showing as active, when she is clearly retired and living off all of residual income from her old material
dttheemperor 2018-11-01
Love Jayden. She is the perfect woman.
teueur 2018-05-23
Every day she is improve.
c_a_worshipper 2018-04-08
Incredible woman, love the way she seems to have some real fun in her work.
krapuleux 2018-03-28
Silpy hottie
CriticaBabe 2018-03-27
Hands down the best body in the history of porn.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones