Jay Taylor Videos and Photos (242) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jay Taylor Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jay Taylor
Date added:
20120206
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jay Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jay Taylor
Aliases:
Yippieskip, Yippie Skip
Date of Birth:
June 29, 1991 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Northern California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32B-22-29
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jay Taylor Twitter
  • Jay Taylor Facebook
  • Jay Taylor YouTube
  • Jay Taylor Tumblr
  • Jay Taylor Instagram

Jay Taylor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Northern California on June 29, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 767th place. She currently has 242 gallery links and 25 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jay Taylor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jay Taylor biography

Latest Jay Taylor Videos (25)

Added on: 2019-01-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1248 Duration 2:06 Jay Taylor gets screwed and hot Cum on her Glasses
Added on: 2018-12-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1453 Duration 2:04 Jay Taylor rides a big Dick and swallows the Cum
Added on: 2018-11-26 Video Thumbnail Views 458 Duration 4:30 Hot Jay Taylor enjoys a hardcore doggystyle Fuck
Added on: 2018-11-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1046 Duration 4:30 Nasty chick Jay Taylor enjoys a wild outside Fuck
Added on: 2018-10-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1574 Duration 10:17 Horny Jay Taylor takes your Prick for a test Drive
Added on: 2018-09-16 Video Thumbnail Views 2298 Duration 13:13 Jay Taylor takes a hot banging in many positions
Added on: 2018-09-01 Video Thumbnail Views 837 Duration 2:09 Skillful Daisy Monroe fucks her shy GF Jay Taylor
Added on: 2018-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 2043 Duration 2:08 Jay Taylor gets her Pussy pounded and Face jizzed
Added on: 2018-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 689 Duration 2:10 Two horny Lassies Jay Taylor & Val Midwest fucking
Added on: 2018-08-06 Video Thumbnail Views 2963 Duration 2:07 Dick Big-dicked BF plows Jay Taylor's tight Pussy

Click here to see all 25 free Jay Taylor Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

IRBandit 2019-06-08
Can a brotha get more BBC IR scenes little white ho.
Speedlevitch 2019-06-02
She need more Big Black donkey dicks
40Acres&aMule 2019-06-01
Need more scenes with her and Muscular Black Men.
rameystokes 2019-06-01
She at her best when paired with large black man
krapuleux 2019-02-13
Wow she is a beauty! Next door type, gorgeous!
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
So really sexy!!! 10/10
geekwriterartist 2018-06-04
I have never seen a Jay Taylor clip that didn't turn me on instantly. An incredibly sexy performer, and if you ever interact with her on social media, and incredibly sweet and interesting person. Can't say enough nice things about her. Just phenomenal.
milesobrian 2017-09-19
Watching sexy Jay interact with Daisy Monroe while wearing her specs was...awesome! What a beauty!
reggiesamms 2017-07-16
sexy , just sexy . Where can I get one?
paulie138 2017-05-26
Jay Taylor loves to be watched. She's beautiful: has a perfect body, tall, slim, with unmarked skin. She's highly intelligent: a smart girl with a sly smile. Don't let the nerdy thing fool you. Put her in front of a camera to see what she really likes.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones