Jasmine Black Videos and Photos (502) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jasmine Black Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jasmine Black
Date added:
20071206
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jasmine Black Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jasmine Black
Aliases:
Ana Hot, Black Yasmin, Black Jasmine, Jasmine B, Jasmyne, Mary, Ora, Yasmine Black
Date of Birth:
November 17, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jasmine Black Twitter
  • Jasmine Black Facebook

Jasmine Black is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on November 17, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 605th place. She currently has 502 gallery links and 62 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jasmine Black is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jasmine Black biography

Latest Jasmine Black Videos (62)

Added on: 2019-06-19 Video Thumbnail Views 363 Duration 3:10 Hot Maid Jasmine Black having lesbian Affair
Added on: 2019-06-03 Video Thumbnail Views 464 Duration 5:03 Jasmine Black bends over for deep anal Fuck
Added on: 2019-05-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1254 Duration 2:12 Jasmine Black bangs asian Stud and gets Cum on Ass
Added on: 2019-04-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1862 Duration 5:00 Jasmine Black and her bouncy Boobs fucked outside
Added on: 2019-03-23 Video Thumbnail Views 2757 Duration 6:00 Jasmine Black and her Friend crave for a Fat Cock
Added on: 2019-03-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2465 Duration 5:00 Jasmine Black eaten out and banged by Demetri XXX
Added on: 2019-03-01 Video Thumbnail Views 704 Duration 4:27 Jasmine Black fucks Keni Styles in an Elevator
Added on: 2019-02-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1606 Duration 4:27 Sensual Jane and Jasmine Black fuck a lucky Dude
Added on: 2019-02-20 Video Thumbnail Views 758 Duration 4:27 Tammie Lee and Jasmine Black fucking each other
Added on: 2019-02-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1191 Duration 5:00 Jasmine Black and Stacey Saran fuck two hung Guys

Click here to see all 62 free Jasmine Black Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jasmine Black photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 49 comments)

anubas69 2018-04-11
Very hot beautiful babe.
Lupercal 2015-05-26
Jasmine is a deliciously filthy Romanian whore and I would love to sodomize her fabulous arsehole till she's begging for my load!
There's no porn star out there that I want to pound as hard as this beauty. Ok, maybe there's a couple, but Jasmine is just beyond hot. Se's absolutely perfect. Let me spunk that sweet body, babe!
Stephen1956 2014-12-28
Thank you, Jasmine, for choosing to work in the adult film industry.
sweetswib 2014-08-10
Quite possibly my favorite naturally busty brunette ever. Sexy as hell
Lupercal 2013-06-19
I could happily anally abuse this filthy whore on a daily basis...I would rim and finger her arsehole till she'S screaming for me to sodomize her, then the fun would really begin as I stretch her knot wide open and buttfuck her brainless! Sensational!
titslover 2012-12-30
perfect slut, she has to do more DP scenes
Lupercal 2012-12-13
Jasmine is one filthy anal whore and I want to pound her fabulous arsehole until she's screaming for me to un load my nuts inside her tight shithole.....sheer anal heaven..more please!!!
Too much hotness! A body made for sex and to cum your load inside it and let her pop out a few annoying puppies. Fuck... it be worth all that nagging and crying for a that amazing whore's body! Love her!
I wanna impregnate this immensely hot whore! I mean, what a flawless body! Fucking huge natural tits, crazy hot feet, legs, and divine ass... she is perfection! Fuck I want her so bad!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones