Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jacky Joy Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jacky Joy
Date added:
20070501
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jacky Joy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jacky Joy
Aliases:
Jackie Joy, Jackie Jay, Jack Joy
Date of Birth:
August 27, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Easton, Pennsylvania
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Two on her lower lip of her mouth
Tattoos:
Flower design and writing on right foot
Social Media:
  • Jacky Joy MySpace

Jacky Joy is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Easton, Pennsylvania on August 27, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2198th place. She currently has 222 gallery links and 30 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jacky Joy is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jacky Joy biography

Latest Jacky Joy Videos (30)

Added on: 2019-01-30 Video Thumbnail Views 919 Duration 4:37 Blonde babe Jacky Joy fucks a huge glass Dildo
Added on: 2018-09-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1421 Duration 2:03 Busty Jacky Joy deepthroats and rides a black Pole
Added on: 2018-08-15 Video Thumbnail Views 3370 Duration 2:08 Jacky Joy and her Mom get screwed in MFF 3some
Added on: 2018-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1741 Duration 2:11 Jacky Joy and her GFs gets dicked at Swinger Party
Added on: 2018-04-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1339 Duration 3:01 Slutty Blonde Jacky Joy takes on a huge black Cock
Added on: 2018-03-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1971 Duration 3:05 Sexy Looker Jacky Joy takes a pounding from behind
Added on: 2018-02-26 Video Thumbnail Views 14777 Duration 2:07 Slutty Jacky Joy fucks a BBC and gets Cum in Mouth
Added on: 2018-02-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2531 Duration 3:01 Naughty Girl Jacky Joy fucks in Fishnet Stockings
Added on: 2016-12-21 Video Thumbnail Views 20844 Duration 8:14 Blonde Hottie Jacky Joy fucks Guy and gets Cumshot
Added on: 2016-10-18 Video Thumbnail Views 37867 Duration 12:36 Jacky Joy gets a mouthful of Cum after trying Cock

Click here to see all 30 free Jacky Joy Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 29 comments)

Solkov 2018-07-22
The best thing about her is that she legitimately loves sex and has a wicked smile.
tony1967 2018-04-25
Jackie we're pratically neighbors if you live in Easton PA contact me and we'll get together for some sex you don't have to do anal if you don't want to.
krapuleux 2018-03-26
Pure porn isnt she?
RicHandsome_1970 2015-09-22
Jacky has a diverse range of scenes and is a true beauty.
BIGGUY007 2015-03-13
I miss chatting with her. She was so nice. Jacky, if you see this, contact me.
jcorone2000 2014-11-26
Hot chick with a nice phat booty. I don't care for the tattoos or the fake boobs unless the fake boobs looks good on her but she looks great sucking black dick.
Geno_Smith 2014-10-19
I missed Jacky
milesobrian 2014-08-27
With a name like Jacky Joy...and she likes to masturbate...what are the odds? Happy b-day and enjoy retirement!
FexZ 2014-08-26
Jacky Joy has retired! She retired about 6 months ago...
eh1968 2014-07-25
would fuck it, for sure
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones