Gianna Michaels Videos and Photos (1177) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gianna Michaels Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Gianna Michaels
Date added:
20051007
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gianna Michaels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gianna Michaels
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Gianna Micheals, Gianna Rossi, Gianna Michael, Giana Michaels, Gianna Lynn, Gianna Nelson, Mistress Gianna, Becky
Date of Birth:
June 6, 1983 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seattle
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34DD-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Right shoulder; 5-pointed star mid-back right side of spine
Social Media:
  • Gianna Michaels Twitter
  • Gianna Michaels YouTube
  • Gianna Michaels Tumblr
  • Gianna Michaels Google+
  • Gianna Michaels Instagram

Gianna Michaels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Seattle on June 6, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 73th place. She currently has 1177 gallery links and 72 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gianna Michaels is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gianna Michaels biography

Latest Gianna Michaels Videos (72)

Added on: 2019-05-24 Video Thumbnail Views 3673 Duration 5:00 Brunette Chick Gianna Michaels likes to eat Donuts
Added on: 2019-03-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2120 Duration 10:01 Big Black Cock pleases Gianna Michaels the most
Added on: 2019-02-13 Video Thumbnail Views 4987 Duration 2:12 Gianna Michaels gets Tit and Pussy fucked by BBC
Added on: 2018-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 2687 Duration 4:57 Tempting Gianna Michaels riding a Cock beautifully
Added on: 2018-12-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1596 Duration 5:02 Horny Gianna Michaels enjoys a wild POV action
Added on: 2018-11-28 Video Thumbnail Views 2749 Duration 2:02 Gianna Michaels gets oiled up and fucked deep
Added on: 2018-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1509 Duration 4:57 Busty Gianna Lynn rubs her Clit and gets nailed
Added on: 2018-10-31 Video Thumbnail Views 3440 Duration 5:03 Sexy Slut Gianna Michaels works around a huge Dick
Added on: 2018-10-29 Video Thumbnail Views 2290 Duration 4:58 Gianna Michaels has her nice little Twat licked
Added on: 2018-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1602 Duration 5:07 Hot Boss Gianna Lynn getting shagged hard

Click here to see all 72 free Gianna Michaels Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Gianna Michaels photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 245 comments)

dagreypoupon365 2019-07-05
One of the sexiest IR Queens I have ever seen. She got booty too. A real PAWG!!
Speedlevitch 2019-06-13
Gianna be word pawg. She got that wh ooty going.
jtauto 2019-06-07
Happy belated birthday Gianna! She's one of porn's all time legends. Simply gorgeous!
ragnar59a 2019-06-06
Happy birthday sweetheart!
Manstink 2019-05-30
@Speedlevitch. Too bad, so sad. Loving the ebonics, though.
krapuleux 2019-02-14
Just check her Twitter or Instagram, she looks fantastic!
killjoytheout 2019-01-27
wonder what she looks like now
RASQ 2018-08-02
Perfectly balanced.. as all things should be.
uchual 2018-06-23
A true porn legend. Not sure how she is doing financially speaking. Her only tweets nowadays are peddling for tips and gifts from wishlists and auction used lingerie and signed covers and posters.
ragnar59a 2018-06-06
Happy birthday Gianna!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones