Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Francesca Le Dashboard

Francesca Le
Date added:
20020216
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Francesca Le Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Francesca Le
Aliases:
Erica Estrada, Francesca Leigh, Francesca Lei, Erika Estrada, Franchesca Le, Francesca Lee, Francessca Le', Franceska Le, Francesca Le', Francesca Lé, Franchesca Leigh
Date of Birth:
December 28, 1970 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-27-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right nostril; tongue; navel; right labia
Tattoos:
Pink flower back of neck; rose with stem on right shoulderblade; gothic "NS" inside right wrist; dragon above left ankle; red heart with green banner inside left ankle
Social Media:
  • Francesca Le Twitter
  • Francesca Le Instagram

Francesca Le is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on December 28, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 789th place. She currently has 789 gallery links and 60 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Francesca Le is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Francesca Le biography

Latest Francesca Le Videos (60)

Added on: 2018-11-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2703 Duration 2:05 Francesca Le takes a huge Packer in her tight Butt
Added on: 2018-10-23 Video Thumbnail Views 2330 Duration 5:02 Francesca Le gets her gorgeous Ass screwed hard
Added on: 2018-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 584 Duration 2:03 Francesca Le gets Penis Pie by two niggers Meat
Added on: 2018-10-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1436 Duration 5:04 Francesca Le and her hot GF being brutally fucked
Added on: 2018-09-23 Video Thumbnail Views 3428 Duration 2:03 MILF Francesca Le got fucked & jizzed by Youngster
Added on: 2018-09-08 Video Thumbnail Views 579 Duration 2:05 Francesca Le sharing a Dildo with Angela White
Added on: 2018-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1988 Duration 2:03 The young Guy ruins Francesca Le's round tight Ass
Added on: 2018-08-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1247 Duration 5:06 Francesca Le shares big Dick with Sheila Marie
Added on: 2018-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2472 Duration 2:06 Wife Francesca Le gets her Latin Pussy hard fucked
Added on: 2018-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1162 Duration 2:03 Francesca Le gives an awesome Handjob in POV Scene

Click here to see all 60 free Francesca Le Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Francesca Le's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Francesca Le photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 47 comments)

DONKEY96 2018-08-09
I remember her when she was a stripper at the Starstrip on La Cienega in the mid to late 90's
tony1967 2018-01-09
if they had a hall of fame for cocksucking this lady would have the largest statue in her day not only would she get a guy off once but twice in like 15 minutes...an amazing headgiver!
krapuleux 2018-01-07
Very attractive babe, my kind of Milf!!
ragnar59a 2017-12-28
Happy birthday Francesca!
Nickpswizz 2017-03-19
She took Dreddxxx like a champ!
lamarwynn 2016-10-09
Francesca Le' scenes with Mark Wood are powerful and awesome, Le'wood is a great combination
lamarwynn 2015-12-28
Happy birthday beautiful
tony1967 2015-11-17
Francesa has swallowed a lot of cum in her career just a few years ago when she gave a blowjob it wasn't unsual for her 2 swallow 2 loads then swallow another load after coitus sex so cum isn't something she avoided and it may have kept her young looking
milesobrian 2014-12-28
44 and absolutely fabulous Francesca! Happy Birthday sexy lady!
gmlcgond 2014-12-28
HAPPY BIRTHDAY!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones