Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Felony Dashboard

Felony
Date added:
20030727
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Felony Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Felony
Aliases:
Felony Rogers
Date of Birth:
January 13, 1969 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hollywood
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Big tribal on lower back; "Andrea" and "Helena" lower right navel; rose on outer right calf just above the ankle; left ring finger; right wrist
Social Media:
  • Felony Twitter
  • Felony MySpace

Felony is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hollywood on January 13, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 2879th place. She currently has 244 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Felony is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Felony biography

Latest Felony Videos (11)

Added on: 2018-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 3785 Duration 12:03 Filthy hot Felony loves taking a BBC up her Ass
Added on: 2015-09-03 Video Thumbnail Views 5888 Duration 3:00 Slutty Felony spreads her Legs and gets penetrated
Added on: 2014-07-04 Video Thumbnail Views 6425 Duration 2:00 Felony fits a thick black Boner in her tiny Mouth
Added on: 2014-02-28 Video Thumbnail Views 4909 Duration 2:00 Slutty Babe Felony gets tied up and Dildo drilled
Added on: 2014-01-02 Video Thumbnail Views 11846 Duration 2:00 Felony and Francesca Le bang and tie their Slave
Added on: 2013-10-22 Video Thumbnail Views 9570 Duration 6:00 Felony gets Pussy whipped in kinky Bondage Scene
Added on: 2013-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 13826 Duration 2:01 Felony has a Slave at her fucking mercy all tied up
Added on: 2013-02-17 Video Thumbnail Views 15974 Duration 1:34 Felony and some Friends absolutely violate a brunette Slave
Added on: 2013-01-13 Video Thumbnail Views 13006 Duration 2:00 Felony whips and tortures her Slave before fucking him
Added on: 2012-08-23 Video Thumbnail Views 40857 Duration 2:00 Handy Girl Felony gives a HJ to a lucky chubby Dude

Click here to see all 11 free Felony Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

harikishore 2019-01-13
Happy B'day!
Lancelot1 2018-12-08
I wish she had done some mainstream stuff instead of all of the bondage and abuse shit.
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-21
10/10 So sexy!!!
krapuleux 2017-06-09
Can't believe i've never came across with her before! That ass is YUMMY!
urrameses 2015-04-22
Ed Powers was the pony tail guy in More Dirty Debutantes. Felony appeared on one of his tapes when she was very young.
martin20xx 2013-08-15
is any 1 an expert or really knows about felony.? I saw a video I don't know the name of it. its her young and some older dude with a ponytail. at the beginning of the video he says welcome to the "barking show" or something like that. any 1 knows?
SunfireXD 2013-03-03
Well, I think she is incredible.
TicklebellyXX 2011-10-03
Leave the dirty, filthy bathrooms when you service your next big black throbbing cock.
Penetrator 2011-04-28
Felony isn?t the prettiest girl (4- beauties) in the BIZ, but truely the best porn performer I?ve ever seen. This lovely woman seems to love the whole funny world of bizarr sex. There for she got 5+++++ p., because 6 p. not possible. Gives 5 p. averag
ornelesyvis 2011-01-08
rrrrrrrrrrrrrr she's one hot cougar she is
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones