Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claudia Rossi Dashboard

Claudia Rossi
Date added:
20040121
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claudia Rossi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claudia Rossi
Aliases:
Claudia Possi, Anett Stromberg, Claudia Rossie, Sabrina White, Veronika Sinclair
Date of Birth:
April 13, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Myjava, Slovakia
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Claudia Rossi Twitter
  • Claudia Rossi Facebook

Claudia Rossi is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born in Myjava, Slovakia on April 13, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1133th place. She currently has 334 gallery links and 31 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claudia Rossi is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Claudia Rossi biography

Latest Claudia Rossi Videos (31)

Added on: 2018-11-21 Video Thumbnail Views 612 Duration 4:59 Slim Babe Claudia Rossi has her tight Butt rammed
Added on: 2018-09-26 Video Thumbnail Views 794 Duration 5:07 Stunning Claudia Rossi eaten out and fucked hard
Added on: 2018-09-10 Video Thumbnail Views 650 Duration 2:07 Claudia Rossi loves to fuck in various Positions
Added on: 2018-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 617 Duration 3:03 Hot brunette Claudia Rossi fucking and sucking
Added on: 2018-06-02 Video Thumbnail Views 737 Duration 4:59 Claudia Rossi grinds her Twat on a massive Schlong
Added on: 2018-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 547 Duration 3:04 Claudia Rossi deepthroats a Shaft before riding it
Added on: 2018-04-03 Video Thumbnail Views 532 Duration 2:06 Claudia Rossi gets licked and fucked in MFF 3some
Added on: 2018-03-24 Video Thumbnail Views 775 Duration 3:05 Foxy Claudia Rossi takes on her Man's thick Pecker
Added on: 2018-03-03 Video Thumbnail Views 411 Duration 3:06 Claudia Rossi pleasures a thick Dong in the Woods
Added on: 2018-02-04 Video Thumbnail Views 4524 Duration 2:02 Claudia Rossi takes an anal Pounding in the Woods

Click here to see all 31 free Claudia Rossi Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Claudia Rossi photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

wanker21 2018-12-28
No one fucked or sucked dick like Claudia, and no one ever will. She was one of a kind.
SunfireXD 2018-08-22
So amazingly hot. 5 stars.
RicHandsome_1970 2017-10-22
A nice piece of ass.
JohnAsh 2015-10-30
there was a time, when a daily wank could only be over Claudia xxxx
zimbo 2015-08-28
The amount of IR she did makes me horny.
EvW29 2013-05-09
She looks average, but the more you look at her the more she sucks you in. She does well with the erotic stuff and her pictures of her in her teen years were cute as well. She's going up on my like meter.
Gaticio 2013-01-22
I love the sound when her asshole is prenetrated
MustBeGood 2012-08-04
Love her body. Nice legs to ass back view on this babe. Thanks for performing and enjoy your life Claudia.
gazzo45 2012-01-05
Very attractive and sexy girl.
anubas69 2011-03-15
very hot babe
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones